RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LTT KRMI SPECIAL (01051) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LTT KRMI SPECIAL
  • Number
  • 01051
Advertisement

01051 Ltt Krmi Special is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) and Howrah Jn (HWH). Ltt Krmi Special covers total journey of 2082 kilometers. At 20:35 it departs from Lokmanyatilak T and at 06:45 it arrives at Howrah Jn. 01051 Ltt Krmi Special has total 23 stopping station like BADNERA JN (BD), RAIPUR JN (R), CHAKRADHARPUR (CKP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01051 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LTT KRMI SPECIAL
  • 15th April
  • 6 Min
  • 14th April
  • 42 Min
  • 8th April
  • RT
  • 22nd November
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 61 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2082Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 34 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Tue, Wed)

LTT KRMI SPECIAL - 01051 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 21:12
  • Departure 21:15
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 23:45
  • Departure 23:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 171 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 03:05
  • Departure 03:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 428 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 05:10
  • Departure 05:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 569 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BADNERA JN
  • Arrival 07:02
  • Departure 07:05
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 647 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival 10:15
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 821 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GONDIA JN
  • Arrival 12:11
  • Departure 12:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 952 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJ NANDGAON
  • Arrival 13:32
  • Departure 13:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1056 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DURG
  • Arrival 14:15
  • Departure 14:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1087 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAIPUR JN
  • Arrival 14:55
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1123 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BILASPUR JN
  • Arrival 16:40
  • Departure 16:55
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1232 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAIGARH
  • Arrival 18:41
  • Departure 18:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1365 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHARSUGUDA JN
  • Arrival 20:05
  • Departure 20:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1437 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ROURKELA
  • Arrival 21:22
  • Departure 21:30
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 1538 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHAKRADHARPUR
  • Arrival 22:55
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1639 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PURULIA JN
  • Arrival 00:50
  • Departure 00:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1759 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ADRA JN
  • Arrival 01:45
  • Departure 01:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1798 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BANKURA
  • Arrival 02:33
  • Departure 02:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1851 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MIDNAPORE
  • Arrival 04:03
  • Departure 04:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1954 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHARAGPUR JN
  • Arrival 04:30
  • Departure 04:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1967 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SANTRAGACHI JN
  • Arrival 05:50
  • Departure 05:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2075 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HOWRAH JN
  • Arrival 06:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2082 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LTT KRMI SPECIAL depart from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

LTT KRMI SPECIAL (01051) departs from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at 20:35.

How much time LTT KRMI SPECIAL take to reach HOWRAH JN Railway Station?

LTT KRMI SPECIAL reach on day 3 to HOWRAH JN Railway Station. The arrival time of LTT KRMI SPECIAL at HOWRAH JN Railway Station is 06:45.

Distance covered by LTT KRMI SPECIAL?

LTT KRMI SPECIAL covers 2082 km to reach HOWRAH JN Railway Station at average speed of 61 km/hr. LTT KRMI SPECIAL passes through 23 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on