RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LTT-KRMI- SPECIAL (01051) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LTT-KRMI- SPECIAL
  • Number
  • 01051
Advertisement

01051 Ltt-krmi- Special is a -- (--) which is running between Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) and Karmali (KRMI). Ltt-krmi- Special covers total journey of 710 kilometers. At 20:45 it departs from Lokmanyatilak T and at 08:30 it arrives at Karmali. 01051 Ltt-krmi- Special has total 16 stopping station like MANGAON (MNI), RATNAGIRI (RN), KUDAL (KUDL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01051 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LTT-KRMI- SPECIAL
  • 22nd November
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 61 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 710Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 11 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

LTT-KRMI- SPECIAL - 01051 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 21:07
  • Departure 21:10
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival 21:52
  • Departure 21:55
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ROHA
  • Arrival 23:30
  • Departure 23:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANGAON
  • Arrival 23:56
  • Departure 23:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 173 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHED
  • Arrival 00:48
  • Departure 00:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 268 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHIPLUN
  • Arrival 01:10
  • Departure 01:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 309 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SANGMESHWAR
  • Arrival 02:00
  • Departure 02:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 369 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RATNAGIRI
  • Arrival 02:35
  • Departure 02:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 415 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VAIBHAVWADI RD
  • Arrival 03:48
  • Departure 03:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 528 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANKAVALI
  • Arrival 04:50
  • Departure 04:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 571 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SINDHUDURG
  • Arrival 05:10
  • Departure 05:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 596 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KUDAL
  • Arrival 05:22
  • Departure 05:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 610 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAWANTWADI ROAD
  • Arrival 05:40
  • Departure 05:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 640 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations THIVIM
  • Arrival 07:10
  • Departure 07:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 685 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KARMALI
  • Arrival 08:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 710 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LTT-KRMI- SPECIAL depart from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

LTT-KRMI- SPECIAL (01051) departs from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at 20:45.

How much time LTT-KRMI- SPECIAL take to reach KARMALI Railway Station?

LTT-KRMI- SPECIAL reach on day 3 to KARMALI Railway Station. The arrival time of LTT-KRMI- SPECIAL at KARMALI Railway Station is 08:30.

Distance covered by LTT-KRMI- SPECIAL?

LTT-KRMI- SPECIAL covers 710 km to reach KARMALI Railway Station at average speed of 61 km/hr. LTT-KRMI- SPECIAL passes through 16 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on