RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HWH BKN SPL (02387) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HWH BKN SPL
  • Number
  • 02387
Advertisement

02387 Hwh Bkn Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Howrah Jn (HWH) and Bikaner Jn (BKN). Hwh Bkn Spl covers total journey of 1882 kilometers. At 23:25 it departs from Howrah Jn and at 06:25 it arrives at Bikaner Jn. 02387 Hwh Bkn Spl has total 29 stopping station like SASARAM (SSM), ETAWAH JN (ETW), KUCHAMAN CITY (KMNC) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02387 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HWH BKN SPL
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 16th April
  • 15th April
  • 12th April
  • 11 Min
  • 9th April
  • 8th April
  • 5th April
  • RT
  • 2nd April
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 61 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1882Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 31 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Mon, Thu, Fri)

HWH BKN SPL - 02387 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HOWRAH JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARDDHAMAN JN
  • Arrival 00:32
  • Departure 00:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ASANSOL JN
  • Arrival 02:04
  • Departure 02:09
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 200 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHANBAD JN
  • Arrival 03:20
  • Departure 03:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 259 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GAYA JN
  • Arrival 06:28
  • Departure 06:33
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 458 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANUGRAHA N ROAD
  • Arrival 07:17
  • Departure 07:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 526 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DEHRI ON SONE
  • Arrival 07:35
  • Departure 07:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 543 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SASARAM
  • Arrival 07:49
  • Departure 07:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 561 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHABUA ROAD
  • Arrival 08:22
  • Departure 08:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 608 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 09:40
  • Departure 09:55
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 661 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MIRZAPUR
  • Arrival 10:53
  • Departure 10:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 724 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 12:15
  • Departure 12:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 813 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations FATEHPUR
  • Arrival 13:30
  • Departure 13:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 930 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 14:50
  • Departure 14:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1008 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ETAWAH JN
  • Arrival 16:25
  • Departure 16:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1146 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TUNDLA JN
  • Arrival 18:30
  • Departure 18:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1237 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AGRA FORT
  • Arrival 19:25
  • Departure 19:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1260 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ACHHNERA JN
  • Arrival 20:13
  • Departure 20:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1286 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHARATPUR JN
  • Arrival 20:43
  • Departure 20:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1314 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 23:55
  • Departure 00:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1501 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations NAWA CITY
  • Arrival 01:36
  • Departure 01:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1591 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KUCHAMAN CITY
  • Arrival 01:49
  • Departure 01:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1607 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations MAKRANA JN
  • Arrival 02:00
  • Departure 02:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1620 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations DEGANA JN
  • Arrival 02:32
  • Departure 02:35
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1664 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations MERTA ROAD JN
  • Arrival 03:09
  • Departure 03:14
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1709 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations NAGAUR
  • Arrival 04:15
  • Departure 04:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1767 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations NOKHA
  • Arrival 05:01
  • Departure 05:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1818 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations DESHNOK
  • Arrival 05:38
  • Departure 05:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1850 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BIKANER JN
  • Arrival 06:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1882 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HWH BKN SPL depart from HOWRAH JN Railway Station?

HWH BKN SPL (02387) departs from HOWRAH JN Railway Station at 23:25.

How much time HWH BKN SPL take to reach BIKANER JN Railway Station?

HWH BKN SPL reach on day 4 to BIKANER JN Railway Station. The arrival time of HWH BKN SPL at BIKANER JN Railway Station is 06:25.

Distance covered by HWH BKN SPL?

HWH BKN SPL covers 1882 km to reach BIKANER JN Railway Station at average speed of 61 km/hr. HWH BKN SPL passes through 29 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on