RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HWH BKN SPL (02387) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HWH BKN SPL
  • Number
  • 02387
Advertisement

02387 Hwh Bkn Spl is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Howrah Jn (HWH) and Bikaner Jn (BKN). Hwh Bkn Spl covers total journey of 1881 kilometers. At 23:25 it departs from Howrah Jn and at 07:20 it arrives at Bikaner Jn. 02387 Hwh Bkn Spl has total 29 stopping station like SASARAM (SSM), ETAWAH JN (ETW), KUCHAMAN CITY (KMNC) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02387 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HWH BKN SPL
  • 4th March
  • RT
  • 1st March
  • 26th February
  • 25th February
  • 22nd February
  • 3 Min
  • 19th February
  • 18th February
  • 15th February
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 59 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1881Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 31 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Wed, Thu, Sun)

HWH BKN SPL - 02387 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HOWRAH JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARDDHAMAN JN
  • Arrival 00:32
  • Departure 00:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ASANSOL JN
  • Arrival 02:04
  • Departure 02:09
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 199 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHANBAD JN
  • Arrival 03:20
  • Departure 03:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 257 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GAYA JN
  • Arrival 06:28
  • Departure 06:33
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 456 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANUGRAHA N ROAD
  • Arrival 07:17
  • Departure 07:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 525 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEHRI ON SONE
  • Arrival 07:35
  • Departure 07:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 541 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SASARAM
  • Arrival 07:49
  • Departure 07:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 559 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHABUA ROAD
  • Arrival 08:22
  • Departure 08:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 607 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 09:40
  • Departure 09:55
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 660 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MIRZAPUR
  • Arrival 11:02
  • Departure 11:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 723 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 12:25
  • Departure 12:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 813 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FATEHPUR
  • Arrival 13:44
  • Departure 13:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 930 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 15:05
  • Departure 15:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1007 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ETAWAH JN
  • Arrival 16:48
  • Departure 16:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1144 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TUNDLA JN
  • Arrival 18:55
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1236 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AGRA FORT
  • Arrival 19:45
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 1258 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ACHHNERA JN
  • Arrival 20:43
  • Departure 20:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1285 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHARATPUR JN
  • Arrival 21:13
  • Departure 21:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1312 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 00:35
  • Departure 00:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1499 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAWA CITY
  • Arrival 02:18
  • Departure 02:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1589 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KUCHAMAN CITY
  • Arrival 02:37
  • Departure 02:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1605 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAKRANA JN
  • Arrival 02:54
  • Departure 02:57
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1619 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DEGANA JN
  • Arrival 03:30
  • Departure 03:33
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1663 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MERTA ROAD JN
  • Arrival 04:15
  • Departure 04:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1708 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAGAUR
  • Arrival 05:10
  • Departure 05:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1765 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NOKHA
  • Arrival 05:54
  • Departure 05:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1816 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DESHNOK
  • Arrival 06:25
  • Departure 06:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1848 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BIKANER JN
  • Arrival 07:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1881 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HWH BKN SPL depart from HOWRAH JN Railway Station?

HWH BKN SPL (02387) departs from HOWRAH JN Railway Station at 23:25.

How much time HWH BKN SPL take to reach BIKANER JN Railway Station?

HWH BKN SPL reach on day 3 to BIKANER JN Railway Station. The arrival time of HWH BKN SPL at BIKANER JN Railway Station is 07:20.

Distance covered by HWH BKN SPL?

HWH BKN SPL covers 1881 km to reach BIKANER JN Railway Station at average speed of 59 km/hr. HWH BKN SPL passes through 29 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on