RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KRMI PNVL SPL (01448) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KRMI PNVL SPL
  • Number
  • 01448
Advertisement

01448 Krmi Pnvl Spl is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Howrah Jn (HWH) and Jabalpur (JBP). Krmi Pnvl Spl covers total journey of 1149 kilometers. At 13:10 it departs from Howrah Jn and at 14:20 it arrives at Jabalpur. 01448 Krmi Pnvl Spl has total 41 stopping station like CHANDRAPURA JN (CRP), TORI (TORI), CHOPAN (CPU) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01448 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KRMI PNVL SPL
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • 6 Min
  • 16th April
  • 5 Min
  • 15th April
  • 12 Min
  • 14th April
  • 1 Hr 17 Min
  • 13th April
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 46 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1149Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 25 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

KRMI PNVL SPL - 01448 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HOWRAH JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARDDHAMAN JN
  • Arrival 14:17
  • Departure 14:22
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DURGAPUR
  • Arrival 15:11
  • Departure 15:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANIGANJ
  • Arrival 15:32
  • Departure 15:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 181 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASANSOL JN
  • Arrival 15:53
  • Departure 15:58
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 199 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KULTI
  • Arrival 16:14
  • Departure 16:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 212 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARAKAR
  • Arrival 16:22
  • Departure 16:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 215 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUMARDUBI
  • Arrival 16:40
  • Departure 16:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 218 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHANBAD JN
  • Arrival 17:35
  • Departure 17:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 257 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATRASGARH
  • Arrival 18:08
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 270 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDRAPURA JN
  • Arrival 18:48
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 291 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PHUSRO
  • Arrival 19:03
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 303 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BERMO
  • Arrival 19:14
  • Departure 19:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 308 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BOKARO THERMAL
  • Arrival 19:26
  • Departure 19:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 317 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUMIA
  • Arrival 19:36
  • Departure 19:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 323 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANCHI ROAD
  • Arrival 20:18
  • Departure 20:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 366 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARKA KANA
  • Arrival 20:45
  • Departure 21:10
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 375 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATRATU
  • Arrival 21:29
  • Departure 21:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 395 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAY
  • Arrival 21:56
  • Departure 21:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 424 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHALARI
  • Arrival 22:07
  • Departure 22:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 431 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TORI
  • Arrival 22:32
  • Departure 22:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 460 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LATEHAR
  • Arrival 23:03
  • Departure 23:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 492 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARWADIH JN
  • Arrival 23:36
  • Departure 23:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 533 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DALTONGANJ
  • Arrival 23:50
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 560 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GARWA ROAD
  • Arrival 00:27
  • Departure 00:32
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 593 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GARHWA
  • Arrival 00:44
  • Departure 00:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 603 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGAR UNTARI
  • Arrival 01:25
  • Departure 01:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 637 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WYNDHAMGANJ
  • Arrival 01:50
  • Departure 01:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 649 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DUDDHINAGAR
  • Arrival 02:12
  • Departure 02:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 672 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RENUKUT
  • Arrival 02:35
  • Departure 02:38
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 693 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHOPAN
  • Arrival 03:35
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 735 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SINGRAULI
  • Arrival 06:30
  • Departure 06:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 797 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARGAWAN
  • Arrival 07:38
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 817 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAREIGRAM
  • Arrival 08:18
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 854 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MARWASGRAM
  • Arrival 08:54
  • Departure 08:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 900 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BEOHARI
  • Arrival 09:25
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 946 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIJAYSOTA
  • Arrival 10:14
  • Departure 10:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 977 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHANNA BANJARI
  • Arrival 10:58
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1008 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATNI SOUTH
  • Arrival 12:45
  • Departure 12:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1060 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIHORA ROAD
  • Arrival 13:28
  • Departure 13:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1111 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 14:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1149 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KRMI PNVL SPL depart from HOWRAH JN Railway Station?

KRMI PNVL SPL (01448) departs from HOWRAH JN Railway Station at 13:10.

How much time KRMI PNVL SPL take to reach JABALPUR Railway Station?

KRMI PNVL SPL reach on day 2 to JABALPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of KRMI PNVL SPL at JABALPUR Railway Station is 14:20.

Distance covered by KRMI PNVL SPL?

KRMI PNVL SPL covers 1149 km to reach JABALPUR Railway Station at average speed of 46 km/hr. KRMI PNVL SPL passes through 41 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on