RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JBP-NIR PASSENGER (51703) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JBP-NIR PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 51703
Advertisement

51703 Jbp-nir Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Jabalpur (JBP) and Nainpur Jn (NIR). Jbp-nir Passenger covers total journey of 123 kilometers. At 05:40 it departs from Jabalpur and at 09:40 it arrives at Nainpur Jn. 51703 Jbp-nir Passenger has total 18 stopping station like JMTRA PARASWARA (JPV), KALADEHI (KDHI), GHONSOR (GNS) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 51703 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JBP-NIR PASSENGER
  • 3rd April
  • RT
  • 2nd April
  • RT
  • 12th March
  • RT
  • 11th March
  • RT
  • 10th March
  • RT
  • 9th March
  • RT
  • 8th March
  • RT
  • 7th March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 31 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 123Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

JBP-NIR PASSENGER - 51703 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADAN MAHAL
  • Arrival 05:45
  • Departure 05:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GARHA GOODS SHE
  • Arrival 06:01
  • Departure 06:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUWARIGHAT
  • Arrival 06:12
  • Departure 06:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JMTRA PARASWARA
  • Arrival 06:22
  • Departure 06:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHORGHATPIPARIA
  • Arrival 06:34
  • Departure 06:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARGI
  • Arrival 06:43
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUKRIMANGELA
  • Arrival 06:59
  • Departure 07:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALADEHI
  • Arrival 07:09
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEVRI P.H
  • Arrival 07:18
  • Departure 07:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIKARA
  • Arrival 07:33
  • Departure 07:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BINAIKI
  • Arrival 07:56
  • Departure 07:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHONSOR
  • Arrival 08:14
  • Departure 08:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIDHANI
  • Arrival 08:24
  • Departure 08:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUTARRA HALT
  • Arrival 08:35
  • Departure 08:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PINDRAI
  • Arrival 08:43
  • Departure 08:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JEONARA PH
  • Arrival 08:54
  • Departure 08:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAINPUR JN
  • Arrival 09:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JBP-NIR PASSENGER depart from JABALPUR Railway Station?

JBP-NIR PASSENGER (51703) departs from JABALPUR Railway Station at 05:40.

How much time JBP-NIR PASSENGER take to reach NAINPUR JN Railway Station?

JBP-NIR PASSENGER reach on day 1 to NAINPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of JBP-NIR PASSENGER at NAINPUR JN Railway Station is 09:40.

Distance covered by JBP-NIR PASSENGER?

JBP-NIR PASSENGER covers 123 km to reach NAINPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 31 km/hr. JBP-NIR PASSENGER passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on