RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JBP-NIR PASSENGER (51703) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JBP-NIR PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 51703
Advertisement

51703 Jbp-nir Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Jabalpur (JBP) and Nainpur Jn (NIR). Jbp-nir Passenger covers total journey of 121 kilometers. At 05:40 it departs from Jabalpur and at 09:40 it arrives at Nainpur Jn. 51703 Jbp-nir Passenger has total 18 stopping station like JMTRA PARASWARA (JPV), KALADEHI (KDHI), GHONSOR (GNS) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 51703 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JBP-NIR PASSENGER
  • 23rd October
  • RT
  • 20th October
  • RT
  • 15th October
  • 26 Min
  • 14th October
  • RT
  • 13th October
  • RT
  • 11th October
  • RT
  • 9th October
  • RT
  • 6th October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 31 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 121Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

JBP-NIR PASSENGER - 51703 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADAN MAHAL
  • Arrival 05:45
  • Departure 05:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GARHA GOODS SHE
  • Arrival 06:01
  • Departure 06:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUWARIGHAT
  • Arrival 06:13
  • Departure 06:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JMTRA PARASWARA
  • Arrival 06:21
  • Departure 06:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHORGHATPIPARIA
  • Arrival 06:32
  • Departure 06:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARGI
  • Arrival 06:42
  • Departure 06:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUKRIMANGELA
  • Arrival 06:58
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALADEHI
  • Arrival 07:06
  • Departure 07:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEVRI P.H
  • Arrival 07:16
  • Departure 07:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIKARA
  • Arrival 07:28
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BINAIKI
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure 07:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHONSOR
  • Arrival 08:07
  • Departure 08:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIDHANI
  • Arrival 08:20
  • Departure 08:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUTARRA HALT
  • Arrival 08:30
  • Departure 08:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 102 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PINDRAI
  • Arrival 08:42
  • Departure 08:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JEONARA PH
  • Arrival 08:53
  • Departure 08:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAINPUR JN
  • Arrival 09:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JBP-NIR PASSENGER depart from JABALPUR Railway Station?

JBP-NIR PASSENGER (51703) departs from JABALPUR Railway Station at 05:40.

How much time JBP-NIR PASSENGER take to reach NAINPUR JN Railway Station?

JBP-NIR PASSENGER reach on day 1 to NAINPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of JBP-NIR PASSENGER at NAINPUR JN Railway Station is 09:40.

Distance covered by JBP-NIR PASSENGER?

JBP-NIR PASSENGER covers 121 km to reach NAINPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 31 km/hr. JBP-NIR PASSENGER passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on