RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JBP KOTA EXPRESS (19810) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JBP KOTA EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 19810
Advertisement

19810 Jbp Kota Express is a -- (--) which is running between Jabalpur (JBP) and Kota Jn (KOTA). Jbp Kota Express covers total journey of 655 kilometers. At 17:40 it departs from Jabalpur and at 09:00 it arrives at Kota Jn. 19810 Jbp Kota Express has total 51 stopping station like PATHARIA (PHA), MAHADEOKHEDI (MDVK), RUTHIYAI (RTA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19810 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JBP KOTA EXPRESS
  • 14th October
  • RT
  • 13th October
  • 39 Min
  • 12th October
  • 21 Min
  • 11th October
  • 26 Min
  • 10th October
  • 11 Min
  • 9th October
  • 9 Min
  • 8th October
  • RT
  • 7th October
  • 25 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 43 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 655Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 15 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

JBP KOTA EXPRESS - 19810 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIHORA ROAD
  • Arrival 18:08
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARDUA
  • Arrival 19:25
  • Departure 19:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATOHAN
  • Arrival 19:34
  • Departure 19:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 117 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RITHI
  • Arrival 19:43
  • Departure 19:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAKHLETA
  • Arrival 19:54
  • Departure 19:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SALAIA
  • Arrival 20:05
  • Departure 20:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 142 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAGONI
  • Arrival 20:22
  • Departure 20:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GHATERA
  • Arrival 20:37
  • Departure 20:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 176 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANDAKPUR
  • Arrival 20:46
  • Departure 20:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 187 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAMOH
  • Arrival 21:05
  • Departure 21:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 202 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ASLANA
  • Arrival 21:23
  • Departure 21:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 215 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATHARIA
  • Arrival 21:37
  • Departure 21:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 229 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GANESHGANJ
  • Arrival 21:51
  • Departure 21:54
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 242 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GIRWAR
  • Arrival 22:07
  • Departure 22:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 255 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LIDHORA KHURD
  • Arrival 22:19
  • Departure 22:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 265 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAKRONIA
  • Arrival 22:29
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 273 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAUGOR
  • Arrival 22:45
  • Departure 22:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 280 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NARIAOLI
  • Arrival 23:07
  • Departure 23:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 298 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ISARWARA
  • Arrival 23:17
  • Departure 23:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 306 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JERUWA KHERA
  • Arrival 23:25
  • Departure 23:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 314 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SUMRERI
  • Arrival 23:35
  • Departure 23:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 324 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHURAI
  • Arrival 23:47
  • Departure 23:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 332 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BINA MALKHEDI
  • Arrival 00:18
  • Departure 00:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 350 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAHADEOKHEDI
  • Arrival 01:05
  • Departure 01:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 359 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SEMARKHERI
  • Arrival 01:14
  • Departure 01:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 364 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANJIYA
  • Arrival 01:23
  • Departure 01:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 372 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MUNGAOLI
  • Arrival 01:33
  • Departure 01:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 380 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GUNERU BAMORI
  • Arrival 01:44
  • Departure 01:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 389 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PIPRAIGAON
  • Arrival 01:56
  • Departure 01:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 400 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ORR
  • Arrival 02:09
  • Departure 02:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 413 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ASHOK NAGAR
  • Arrival 02:26
  • Departure 02:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 426 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHADHORAGAON
  • Arrival 02:40
  • Departure 02:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 441 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PAGARA
  • Arrival 02:53
  • Departure 02:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 457 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GUNA
  • Arrival 03:10
  • Departure 03:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 470 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAHUGARHA
  • Arrival 03:27
  • Departure 03:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 478 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RUTHIYAI
  • Arrival 04:10
  • Departure 04:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 491 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHARNAODA
  • Arrival 04:33
  • Departure 04:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 503 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MOTIPURA CHAUKI
  • Arrival 04:42
  • Departure 04:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 509 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHULON
  • Arrival 04:52
  • Departure 04:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 518 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHHABRA GUGOR
  • Arrival 05:08
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 530 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SALPURA
  • Arrival 05:24
  • Departure 05:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 545 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ATRU
  • Arrival 05:39
  • Departure 05:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 559 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHAJAWA
  • Arrival 05:54
  • Departure 05:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 576 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARAN
  • Arrival 06:23
  • Departure 06:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 588 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BIJORA
  • Arrival 06:39
  • Departure 06:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 601 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANTAH
  • Arrival 07:03
  • Departure 07:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 610 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHOnra
  • Arrival 07:19
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 625 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHRIKALYANPURA
  • Arrival 07:29
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 631 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DIGOD
  • Arrival 07:49
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 639 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 655 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JBP KOTA EXPRESS depart from JABALPUR Railway Station?

JBP KOTA EXPRESS (19810) departs from JABALPUR Railway Station at 17:40.

How much time JBP KOTA EXPRESS take to reach KOTA JN Railway Station?

JBP KOTA EXPRESS reach on day 3 to KOTA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of JBP KOTA EXPRESS at KOTA JN Railway Station is 09:00.

Distance covered by JBP KOTA EXPRESS?

JBP KOTA EXPRESS covers 655 km to reach KOTA JN Railway Station at average speed of 43 km/hr. JBP KOTA EXPRESS passes through 51 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on