RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JBP KOTA EXPRESS (19810) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JBP KOTA EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 19810
Advertisement

19810 Jbp Kota Express is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Jabalpur (JBP) and Kota Jn (KOTA). Jbp Kota Express covers total journey of 653 kilometers. At 17:40 it departs from Jabalpur and at 09:00 it arrives at Kota Jn. 19810 Jbp Kota Express has total 52 stopping station like GANESHGANJ (GAJ), KANJIYA (KXB), MOTIPURA CHAUKI (MTPC) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19810 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JBP KOTA EXPRESS
  • 18th February
  • 18 Min
  • 17th February
  • RT
  • 16th February
  • RT
  • 15th February
  • 16 Min
  • 14th February
  • 15 Min
  • 13th February
  • RT
  • 12th February
  • RT
  • 11th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 43 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 653Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 15 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

JBP KOTA EXPRESS - 19810 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIHORA ROAD
  • Arrival 18:10
  • Departure 18:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARDUA
  • Arrival 19:33
  • Departure 19:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATOHAN
  • Arrival 19:41
  • Departure 19:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RITHI
  • Arrival 19:49
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAKHLETA
  • Arrival 19:59
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SALAIA
  • Arrival 20:09
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAGONI
  • Arrival 20:29
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 158 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHATERA
  • Arrival 20:45
  • Departure 20:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 174 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANDAKPUR
  • Arrival 20:53
  • Departure 20:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 185 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAMOH
  • Arrival 21:10
  • Departure 21:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 200 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASLANA
  • Arrival 21:29
  • Departure 21:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 213 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATHARIA
  • Arrival 21:44
  • Departure 21:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 227 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANESHGANJ
  • Arrival 21:57
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 240 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GIRWAR
  • Arrival 22:14
  • Departure 22:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 253 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LIDHORA KHURD
  • Arrival 22:23
  • Departure 22:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 263 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAKRONIA
  • Arrival 22:33
  • Departure 22:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 270 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAUGOR
  • Arrival 22:50
  • Departure 22:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 277 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARIAOLI
  • Arrival 23:11
  • Departure 23:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 296 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ISARWARA
  • Arrival 23:19
  • Departure 23:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 303 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JERUWA KHERA
  • Arrival 23:29
  • Departure 23:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 312 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUMRERI
  • Arrival 23:41
  • Departure 23:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 322 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHURAI
  • Arrival 23:54
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 330 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BINA MALKHEDI
  • Arrival 00:18
  • Departure 00:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 348 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAHADEOKHEDI
  • Arrival 01:05
  • Departure 01:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 357 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SEMARKHERI
  • Arrival 01:14
  • Departure 01:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 362 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANJIYA
  • Arrival 01:23
  • Departure 01:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 370 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUNGAOLI
  • Arrival 01:33
  • Departure 01:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 378 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUNERU BAMORI
  • Arrival 01:44
  • Departure 01:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 386 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PIPRAIGAON
  • Arrival 01:56
  • Departure 01:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 398 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ORR
  • Arrival 02:09
  • Departure 02:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 411 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ASHOK NAGAR
  • Arrival 02:25
  • Departure 02:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 424 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHADHORAGAON
  • Arrival 02:40
  • Departure 02:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 439 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PAGARA
  • Arrival 02:53
  • Departure 02:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 455 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUNA
  • Arrival 03:10
  • Departure 03:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 468 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAHUGARHA
  • Arrival 03:27
  • Departure 03:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 476 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RUTHIYAI
  • Arrival 04:10
  • Departure 04:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 488 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHARNAODA
  • Arrival 04:33
  • Departure 04:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 501 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MOTIPURA CHAUKI
  • Arrival 04:42
  • Departure 04:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 506 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHULON
  • Arrival 04:52
  • Departure 04:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 516 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHHABRA GUGOR
  • Arrival 05:15
  • Departure 05:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 528 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SALPURA
  • Arrival 05:34
  • Departure 05:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 543 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ATRU
  • Arrival 05:59
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 557 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHAJAWA
  • Arrival 06:14
  • Departure 06:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 574 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARAN
  • Arrival 06:33
  • Departure 06:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 586 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIJORA
  • Arrival 06:49
  • Departure 06:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 599 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANTAH
  • Arrival 07:03
  • Departure 07:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 608 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHOnra
  • Arrival 07:24
  • Departure 07:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 623 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHRIKALYANPURA
  • Arrival 07:34
  • Departure 07:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 628 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DIGOD
  • Arrival 07:49
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 636 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 653 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JBP KOTA EXPRESS depart from JABALPUR Railway Station?

JBP KOTA EXPRESS (19810) departs from JABALPUR Railway Station at 17:40.

How much time JBP KOTA EXPRESS take to reach KOTA JN Railway Station?

JBP KOTA EXPRESS reach on day 2 to KOTA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of JBP KOTA EXPRESS at KOTA JN Railway Station is 09:00.

Distance covered by JBP KOTA EXPRESS?

JBP KOTA EXPRESS covers 653 km to reach KOTA JN Railway Station at average speed of 43 km/hr. JBP KOTA EXPRESS passes through 52 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on