RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DNR SUVIDHA SPL (82915) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DNR SUVIDHA SPL
  • Number
  • 82915
Advertisement

82915 Dnr Suvidha Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Kota Jn (KOTA) and Danapur (DNR). Dnr Suvidha Spl covers total journey of 1177 kilometers. At 10:30 it departs from Kota Jn and at 10:45 it arrives at Danapur. 82915 Dnr Suvidha Spl has total 14 stopping station like SAUGOR (SGO), SATNA (STA), MIRZAPUR (MZP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 82915 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DNR SUVIDHA SPL
  • 27th October
  • RT
  • 26th October
  • RT
  • 23rd October
  • RT
  • 20th October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 49 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1177Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 24 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Wed, Sat, Sun)

DNR SUVIDHA SPL - 82915 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARAN
  • Arrival 11:30
  • Departure 11:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUNA
  • Arrival 13:45
  • Departure 13:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 185 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAUGOR
  • Arrival 17:05
  • Departure 17:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 376 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAMOH
  • Arrival 18:15
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 453 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATNI MURWARA
  • Arrival 20:15
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 562 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 21:55
  • Departure 22:10
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 662 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 00:15
  • Departure 00:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 740 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALLAHABD CHHEOKI
  • Arrival 01:40
  • Departure 01:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 832 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MIRZAPUR
  • Arrival 03:08
  • Departure 03:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 912 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 05:30
  • Departure 05:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 975 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BUXAR
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure 07:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1069 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ARA
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure 09:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1138 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DANAPUR
  • Arrival 10:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1177 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DNR SUVIDHA SPL depart from KOTA JN Railway Station?

DNR SUVIDHA SPL (82915) departs from KOTA JN Railway Station at 10:30.

How much time DNR SUVIDHA SPL take to reach DANAPUR Railway Station?

DNR SUVIDHA SPL reach on day 3 to DANAPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of DNR SUVIDHA SPL at DANAPUR Railway Station is 10:45.

Distance covered by DNR SUVIDHA SPL?

DNR SUVIDHA SPL covers 1177 km to reach DANAPUR Railway Station at average speed of 49 km/hr. DNR SUVIDHA SPL passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on