RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KOTA PNBE EXP (13238) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KOTA PNBE EXP
  • Number
  • 13238
Advertisement

13238 Kota Pnbe Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Kota Jn (KOTA) and Patna Jn (PNBE). Kota Pnbe Exp covers total journey of 1262 kilometers. At 18:10 it departs from Kota Jn and at 21:20 it arrives at Patna Jn. 13238 Kota Pnbe Exp has total 28 stopping station like BHARATPUR JN (BTE), LUCKNOW NR (LKO), (DDU) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 13238 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KOTA PNBE EXP
  • 19th September
  • RT
  • 15th September
  • RT
  • 13th September
  • RT
  • 12th September
  • RT
  • 8th September
  • RT
  • 6th September
  • RT
  • 5th September
  • RT
  • 1st September
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 47 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1262Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 27 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Thu, Fri, Sun)

KOTA PNBE EXP - 13238 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations INDARGARH
  • Arrival 19:06
  • Departure 19:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAWAI MADHOPUR
  • Arrival 19:38
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NRYNPUR TATWAR
  • Arrival 20:25
  • Departure 20:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 155 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GANGAPUR CITY
  • Arrival 20:45
  • Departure 20:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 172 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HINDAUN CITY
  • Arrival 21:38
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 216 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAYANA JN
  • Arrival 22:08
  • Departure 22:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 249 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHARATPUR JN
  • Arrival 22:58
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 291 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 00:15
  • Departure 00:35
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 324 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival 02:10
  • Departure 02:25
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 378 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAJA KI MANDI
  • Arrival 02:35
  • Departure 02:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 382 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TUNDLA JN
  • Arrival 04:10
  • Departure 04:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 407 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 07:05
  • Departure 07:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 636 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UNNAO JN
  • Arrival 07:37
  • Departure 07:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 654 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 08:50
  • Departure 09:15
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 710 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations FAIZABAD JN
  • Arrival 11:35
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 838 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AYODHYA
  • Arrival 11:55
  • Departure 11:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 845 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AKBARPUR
  • Arrival 12:42
  • Departure 12:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 899 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHAHGANJ JN
  • Arrival 13:22
  • Departure 13:28
  • Halt 6 m
  • Distance 943 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAUNPUR JN
  • Arrival 13:58
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 976 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 15:45
  • Departure 15:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1034 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 16:56
  • Departure 17:06
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1050 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ZAMANIA
  • Arrival 17:47
  • Departure 17:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1095 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHADAURA
  • Arrival 18:05
  • Departure 18:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1116 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BUXAR
  • Arrival 18:29
  • Departure 18:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1144 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ARA
  • Arrival 19:48
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1213 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DANAPUR
  • Arrival 20:37
  • Departure 20:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1252 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival 21:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1262 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KOTA PNBE EXP depart from KOTA JN Railway Station?

KOTA PNBE EXP (13238) departs from KOTA JN Railway Station at 18:10.

How much time KOTA PNBE EXP take to reach PATNA JN Railway Station?

KOTA PNBE EXP reach on day 3 to PATNA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of KOTA PNBE EXP at PATNA JN Railway Station is 21:20.

Distance covered by KOTA PNBE EXP?

KOTA PNBE EXP covers 1262 km to reach PATNA JN Railway Station at average speed of 47 km/hr. KOTA PNBE EXP passes through 28 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on