RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER (63257) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 63257
Advertisement

63257 Pnbe-gaya Memu Passenger is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Patna Jn (PNBE) and Gaya Jn (GAYA). Pnbe-gaya Memu Passenger covers total journey of 92 kilometers. At 20:20 it departs from Patna Jn and at 23:35 it arrives at Gaya Jn. 63257 Pnbe-gaya Memu Passenger has total 31 stopping station like NEEMA HALT (NEMA), SEONAN HALT (SONH), TEHTA (THA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 63257 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER
  • 26th February
  • RT
  • 25th February
  • RT
  • 31st January
  • RT
  • 30th January
  • RT
  • 9th January
  • RT
  • 8th January
  • RT
  • 6th December
  • RT
  • 5th December
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 29 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 92Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER - 63257 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARSA BAZAR
  • Arrival 20:30
  • Departure 20:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUNPUNGHAT
  • Arrival 20:39
  • Departure 20:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUNPUN
  • Arrival 20:43
  • Departure 20:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JATDUMRI HALT
  • Arrival 20:47
  • Departure 20:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations POTHAHI
  • Arrival 20:52
  • Departure 20:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEEMA HALT
  • Arrival 20:57
  • Departure 20:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NADWAN
  • Arrival 21:01
  • Departure 21:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAREGNA
  • Arrival 21:10
  • Departure 21:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TENARI HALT
  • Arrival 21:21
  • Departure 21:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NADAUJ
  • Arrival 21:25
  • Departure 21:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SEONAN HALT
  • Arrival 21:29
  • Departure 21:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARONA HALT
  • Arrival 21:33
  • Departure 21:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JEHANABAD
  • Arrival 21:40
  • Departure 21:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAHANBAD COURT
  • Arrival 21:45
  • Departure 21:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAI HALT
  • Arrival 21:50
  • Departure 21:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIYAJPUR HALT
  • Arrival 21:55
  • Departure 21:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 21:59
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TEHTA
  • Arrival 22:03
  • Departure 22:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAKHDUMPUR GAYA
  • Arrival 22:09
  • Departure 22:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 22:13
  • Departure 22:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARABAR HALT
  • Arrival 22:23
  • Departure 22:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NER HALT
  • Arrival 22:19
  • Departure 22:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELA
  • Arrival 22:28
  • Departure 22:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEYAMATPUR
  • Arrival 22:34
  • Departure 22:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ORE HALT
  • Arrival 22:38
  • Departure 22:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAKAND
  • Arrival 22:43
  • Departure 22:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAYA JN
  • Arrival 23:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER depart from PATNA JN Railway Station?

PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER (63257) departs from PATNA JN Railway Station at 20:20.

How much time PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER take to reach GAYA JN Railway Station?

PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER reach on day 1 to GAYA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER at GAYA JN Railway Station is 23:35.

Distance covered by PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER?

PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER covers 92 km to reach GAYA JN Railway Station at average speed of 29 km/hr. PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER passes through 31 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on