RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

GAYA-PNBE PASSENGER (53214) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • GAYA-PNBE PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 53214
Advertisement

53214 Gaya-pnbe Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Gaya Jn (GAYA) and Patna Jn (PNBE). Gaya-pnbe Passenger covers total journey of 92 kilometers. At 13:45 it departs from Gaya Jn and at 17:00 it arrives at Patna Jn. 53214 Gaya-pnbe Passenger has total 31 stopping station like (WKND), JEHANABAD (JHD), MASAUDHI COURT HALT (MDCR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 53214 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the GAYA-PNBE PASSENGER
  • 17th December
  • RT
  • 16th December
  • RT
  • 13th December
  • RT
  • 12th December
  • RT
  • 5th December
  • RT
  • 4th December
  • RT
  • 2nd December
  • RT
  • 1st December
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 29 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 92Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

GAYA-PNBE PASSENGER - 53214 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations GAYA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAKAND
  • Arrival 13:58
  • Departure 13:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ORE HALT
  • Arrival 14:03
  • Departure 14:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEYAMATPUR
  • Arrival 14:07
  • Departure 14:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELA
  • Arrival 14:13
  • Departure 14:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NER HALT
  • Arrival 14:22
  • Departure 14:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARABAR HALT
  • Arrival 14:18
  • Departure 14:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 14:28
  • Departure 14:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAKHDUMPUR GAYA
  • Arrival 14:32
  • Departure 14:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TEHTA
  • Arrival 14:38
  • Departure 14:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 14:42
  • Departure 14:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIYAJPUR HALT
  • Arrival 14:46
  • Departure 14:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAI HALT
  • Arrival 14:51
  • Departure 14:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAHANBAD COURT
  • Arrival 14:56
  • Departure 14:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JEHANABAD
  • Arrival 15:01
  • Departure 15:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARONA HALT
  • Arrival 15:08
  • Departure 15:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SEONAN HALT
  • Arrival 15:12
  • Departure 15:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NADAUJ
  • Arrival 15:16
  • Departure 15:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TENARI HALT
  • Arrival 15:20
  • Departure 15:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAREGNA
  • Arrival 15:30
  • Departure 15:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NADWAN
  • Arrival 15:41
  • Departure 15:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEEMA HALT
  • Arrival 15:45
  • Departure 15:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations POTHAHI
  • Arrival 15:51
  • Departure 15:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JATDUMRI HALT
  • Arrival 15:56
  • Departure 15:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUNPUN
  • Arrival 16:00
  • Departure 16:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUNPUNGHAT
  • Arrival 16:05
  • Departure 16:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARSA BAZAR
  • Arrival 16:14
  • Departure 16:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival 17:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time GAYA-PNBE PASSENGER depart from GAYA JN Railway Station?

GAYA-PNBE PASSENGER (53214) departs from GAYA JN Railway Station at 13:45.

How much time GAYA-PNBE PASSENGER take to reach PATNA JN Railway Station?

GAYA-PNBE PASSENGER reach on day 1 to PATNA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of GAYA-PNBE PASSENGER at PATNA JN Railway Station is 17:00.

Distance covered by GAYA-PNBE PASSENGER?

GAYA-PNBE PASSENGER covers 92 km to reach PATNA JN Railway Station at average speed of 29 km/hr. GAYA-PNBE PASSENGER passes through 31 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on