RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PNBE-MKA MEMU PASSENGER (63272) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PNBE-MKA MEMU PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 63272
Advertisement

63272 Pnbe-mka Memu Passenger is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Patna Jn (PNBE) and Mokameh Jn (MKA). Pnbe-mka Memu Passenger covers total journey of 89 kilometers. At 05:00 it departs from Patna Jn and at 09:40 it arrives at Mokameh Jn. 63272 Pnbe-mka Memu Passenger has total 21 stopping station like BANKA GHAT (BKG), KARAUTA (KWO), BARH (BARH) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 63272 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PNBE-MKA MEMU PASSENGER
  • 22nd February
  • RT
  • 21st February
  • RT
  • 15th February
  • RT
  • 14th February
  • RT
  • 13th February
  • RT
  • 4th February
  • RT
  • 3rd February
  • RT
  • 30th January
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 20 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 89Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PNBE-MKA MEMU PASSENGER - 63272 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJENDRANAGAR T
  • Arrival 05:06
  • Departure 05:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GULZARBAGH
  • Arrival 05:13
  • Departure 05:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATNA SAHEB
  • Arrival 05:19
  • Departure 05:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEEDARGANJ
  • Arrival 05:26
  • Departure 05:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANKA GHAT
  • Arrival 05:31
  • Departure 05:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FATWA
  • Arrival 05:38
  • Departure 05:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARDAS BIGHA
  • Arrival 05:47
  • Departure 05:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHUSROPUR
  • Arrival 05:52
  • Departure 05:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARAUTA
  • Arrival 06:02
  • Departure 06:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SALIM PUR BIHAR H
  • Arrival 06:07
  • Departure 06:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TEKKABIGHA
  • Arrival 06:35
  • Departure 06:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAKHTIYARPUR JN
  • Arrival 07:19
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ATHMAL GOLA
  • Arrival 07:32
  • Departure 07:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARH
  • Arrival 07:52
  • Departure 07:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUNARAKH
  • Arrival 08:08
  • Departure 08:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANHAIPUR
  • Arrival 08:16
  • Departure 08:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOR
  • Arrival 08:36
  • Departure 08:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOKAMEH JN
  • Arrival 09:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PNBE-MKA MEMU PASSENGER depart from PATNA JN Railway Station?

PNBE-MKA MEMU PASSENGER (63272) departs from PATNA JN Railway Station at 05:00.

How much time PNBE-MKA MEMU PASSENGER take to reach MOKAMEH JN Railway Station?

PNBE-MKA MEMU PASSENGER reach on day 1 to MOKAMEH JN Railway Station. The arrival time of PNBE-MKA MEMU PASSENGER at MOKAMEH JN Railway Station is 09:40.

Distance covered by PNBE-MKA MEMU PASSENGER?

PNBE-MKA MEMU PASSENGER covers 89 km to reach MOKAMEH JN Railway Station at average speed of 20 km/hr. PNBE-MKA MEMU PASSENGER passes through 21 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on