RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PNBE-DDU MEMU PASSENGER (63225) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PNBE-DDU MEMU PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 63225
Advertisement

63225 Pnbe-ddu Memu Passenger is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Patna Jn (PNBE) and (DDU). Pnbe-ddu Memu Passenger covers total journey of 208 kilometers. At 12:30 it departs from Patna Jn and at 20:30 it arrives at . 63225 Pnbe-ddu Memu Passenger has total 34 stopping station like KULHARIA (KUA), DUMRAON (DURE), USIA KHAS (USK) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 63225 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PNBE-DDU MEMU PASSENGER
  • 21st October
  • 1 Hr 6 Min
  • 20th October
  • 1 Hr 37 Min
  • 19th October
  • 2 Hr 11 Min
  • 18th October
  • RT
  • 17th October
  • RT
  • 16th October
  • RT
  • 15th October
  • RT
  • 14th October
  • 1 Hr 15 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 26 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 208Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 8 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PNBE-DDU MEMU PASSENGER - 63225 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 12:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SACHIWALAY HALT
  • Arrival 12:36
  • Departure 12:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PHULWARI SHARIF
  • Arrival 12:42
  • Departure 12:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DANAPUR
  • Arrival 12:50
  • Departure 12:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEORA
  • Arrival 12:59
  • Departure 13:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SADISOPUR
  • Arrival 13:09
  • Departure 13:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIHTA
  • Arrival 13:18
  • Departure 13:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOELWAR
  • Arrival 13:30
  • Departure 13:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KULHARIA
  • Arrival 13:35
  • Departure 13:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARA
  • Arrival 13:50
  • Departure 13:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARISATH
  • Arrival 14:03
  • Departure 14:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIHIYA
  • Arrival 14:23
  • Departure 14:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANAHI
  • Arrival 14:34
  • Departure 14:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIKARIA
  • Arrival 14:39
  • Departure 14:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAGHUNATHPUR
  • Arrival 14:46
  • Departure 14:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TWINING GANJ
  • Arrival 14:59
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUMRAON
  • Arrival 15:06
  • Departure 15:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARUNA
  • Arrival 15:16
  • Departure 15:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BUXAR
  • Arrival 16:30
  • Departure 16:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAUSA
  • Arrival 16:47
  • Departure 16:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARAKALAN
  • Arrival 16:53
  • Departure 16:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 133 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAHMAR
  • Arrival 16:59
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARAHIA
  • Arrival 17:05
  • Departure 17:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 142 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHADAURA
  • Arrival 17:24
  • Departure 17:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 146 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations USIA KHAS
  • Arrival 17:31
  • Departure 17:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 150 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DILDARNAGAR JN
  • Arrival 17:38
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 154 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DARAULI
  • Arrival 17:46
  • Departure 17:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 161 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ZAMANIA
  • Arrival 17:52
  • Departure 17:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 167 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAHORA CHANDIL
  • Arrival 18:02
  • Departure 18:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 172 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHEENA
  • Arrival 18:10
  • Departure 18:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 180 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TULSI ASHRAM
  • Arrival 18:18
  • Departure 18:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 187 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAKALDIHA
  • Arrival 18:25
  • Departure 18:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 193 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUCHMAN
  • Arrival 18:49
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 200 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 20:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 208 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PNBE-DDU MEMU PASSENGER depart from PATNA JN Railway Station?

PNBE-DDU MEMU PASSENGER (63225) departs from PATNA JN Railway Station at 12:30.

How much time PNBE-DDU MEMU PASSENGER take to reach Railway Station?

PNBE-DDU MEMU PASSENGER reach on day 1 to Railway Station. The arrival time of PNBE-DDU MEMU PASSENGER at Railway Station is 20:30.

Distance covered by PNBE-DDU MEMU PASSENGER?

PNBE-DDU MEMU PASSENGER covers 208 km to reach Railway Station at average speed of 26 km/hr. PNBE-DDU MEMU PASSENGER passes through 34 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on