RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MGS-ARA PASSENGER (54272) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MGS-ARA PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 54272
Advertisement

54272 Mgs-ara Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between (DDU) and Ara (ARA). Mgs-ara Passenger covers total journey of 198 kilometers. At 18:30 it departs from and at 01:10 it arrives at Ara. 54272 Mgs-ara Passenger has total 42 stopping station like KUDRA (KTQ), GARHNOKHA (GNK), (BRBH) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54272 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MGS-ARA PASSENGER
  • 16th March
  • RT
  • 15th March
  • RT
  • 14th March
  • RT
  • 27th February
  • RT
  • 26th February
  • RT
  • 25th February
  • RT
  • 3rd February
  • RT
  • 2nd February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 30 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 198Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

MGS-ARA PASSENGER - 54272 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANJ KHAWAJA
  • Arrival 18:41
  • Departure 18:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDAULI MJHWR
  • Arrival 18:50
  • Departure 18:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAIDRAJA
  • Arrival 18:59
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARAMNASA
  • Arrival 19:08
  • Departure 19:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHANICHHA
  • Arrival 19:16
  • Departure 19:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DURGAUTI
  • Arrival 19:22
  • Departure 19:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHABUA ROAD
  • Arrival 19:32
  • Departure 19:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUTHANI
  • Arrival 19:42
  • Departure 19:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUSAULI
  • Arrival 19:51
  • Departure 19:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUDRA
  • Arrival 20:00
  • Departure 20:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHURMABAD ROAD
  • Arrival 20:08
  • Departure 20:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIU SAGAR ROAD
  • Arrival 20:15
  • Departure 20:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUMAHU
  • Arrival 20:38
  • Departure 20:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SASARAM
  • Arrival 21:05
  • Departure 21:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 21:16
  • Departure 21:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 21:21
  • Departure 21:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHAIRADIHA HALT
  • Arrival 21:26
  • Departure 21:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARAW MORE
  • Arrival 21:31
  • Departure 21:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 21:36
  • Departure 21:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 117 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GARHNOKHA
  • Arrival 21:44
  • Departure 21:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 21:50
  • Departure 21:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 125 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANJHAULI HALT
  • Arrival 21:56
  • Departure 21:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAIRI HALT
  • Arrival 22:02
  • Departure 22:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANI NAGAR
  • Arrival 22:06
  • Departure 22:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 134 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 22:11
  • Departure 22:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 136 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHUSIA HALT
  • Arrival 22:16
  • Departure 22:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 22:20
  • Departure 22:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 140 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIKRAMGANJ
  • Arrival 22:27
  • Departure 22:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 142 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 22:34
  • Departure 22:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 147 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 22:39
  • Departure 22:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 150 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 22:44
  • Departure 22:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 152 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HASAN BAZAR HALT
  • Arrival 22:49
  • Departure 22:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NONAR HALT
  • Arrival 22:54
  • Departure 22:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 155 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 22:59
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIRO
  • Arrival 23:06
  • Departure 23:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 23:14
  • Departure 23:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations C RLY QUOTA
  • Arrival 23:19
  • Departure 23:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 169 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SEMRAO HALT
  • Arrival 23:27
  • Departure 23:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 174 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GARHANI
  • Arrival 23:36
  • Departure 23:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 179 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UDWANTNAGAR HALT
  • Arrival 23:50
  • Departure 23:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 192 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARA
  • Arrival 01:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 198 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MGS-ARA PASSENGER depart from Railway Station?

MGS-ARA PASSENGER (54272) departs from Railway Station at 18:30.

How much time MGS-ARA PASSENGER take to reach ARA Railway Station?

MGS-ARA PASSENGER reach on day 2 to ARA Railway Station. The arrival time of MGS-ARA PASSENGER at ARA Railway Station is 01:10.

Distance covered by MGS-ARA PASSENGER?

MGS-ARA PASSENGER covers 198 km to reach ARA Railway Station at average speed of 30 km/hr. MGS-ARA PASSENGER passes through 42 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on