RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DDU-DLN PASSENGER (53642) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DDU-DLN PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 53642
Advertisement

53642 Ddu-dln Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between (DDU) and Dildarnagar Jn (DLN). Ddu-dln Passenger covers total journey of 57 kilometers. At 06:35 it departs from and at 08:05 it arrives at Dildarnagar Jn. 53642 Ddu-dln Passenger has total 9 stopping station like SAKALDIHA (SLD), DHEENA (DHA), ZAMANIA (ZNA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 53642 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DDU-DLN PASSENGER
  • 22nd April
  • 27 Min
  • 21st April
  • RT
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • 11 Min
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • 6th April
  • RT
  • 27th March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 38 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 57Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

DDU-DLN PASSENGER - 53642 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUCHMAN
  • Arrival 06:51
  • Departure 06:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAKALDIHA
  • Arrival 06:59
  • Departure 07:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TULSI ASHRAM
  • Arrival 07:08
  • Departure 07:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHEENA
  • Arrival 07:15
  • Departure 07:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAHORA CHANDIL
  • Arrival 07:24
  • Departure 07:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ZAMANIA
  • Arrival 07:31
  • Departure 07:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DARAULI
  • Arrival 07:39
  • Departure 07:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DILDARNAGAR JN
  • Arrival 08:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DDU-DLN PASSENGER depart from Railway Station?

DDU-DLN PASSENGER (53642) departs from Railway Station at 06:35.

How much time DDU-DLN PASSENGER take to reach DILDARNAGAR JN Railway Station?

DDU-DLN PASSENGER reach on day 1 to DILDARNAGAR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of DDU-DLN PASSENGER at DILDARNAGAR JN Railway Station is 08:05.

Distance covered by DDU-DLN PASSENGER?

DDU-DLN PASSENGER covers 57 km to reach DILDARNAGAR JN Railway Station at average speed of 38 km/hr. DDU-DLN PASSENGER passes through 9 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on