RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SC DNR EXM SPL (03230) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SC DNR EXM SPL
  • Number
  • 03230
Advertisement

03230 Sc Dnr Exm Spl is a Pspc (PSPC) which is running between (DDU) and Patna Jn (PNBE). Sc Dnr Exm Spl covers total journey of 208 kilometers. At 14:35 it departs from and at 21:30 it arrives at Patna Jn. 03230 Sc Dnr Exm Spl has total 41 stopping station like BHADAURA (BWH), VEER KUNWAR SINGH DHARAUL (VKDH), ARA (ARA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 03230 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SC DNR EXM SPL
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • 1 Hr 33 Min
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • 42 Min
  • 14th April
  • 2 Min
  • 13th April
  • 12th April
  • RT
  • 11th April
  • 23 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 31 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 208Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PSPC (PSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SC DNR EXM SPL - 03230 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUCHMAN
  • Arrival 14:56
  • Departure 14:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAKALDIHA
  • Arrival 15:04
  • Departure 15:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TULSI ASHRAM
  • Arrival 15:11
  • Departure 15:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHEENA
  • Arrival 15:19
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAHORA CHANDIL
  • Arrival 15:27
  • Departure 15:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ZAMANIA
  • Arrival 15:32
  • Departure 15:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DARAULI
  • Arrival 15:42
  • Departure 15:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DILDARNAGAR JN
  • Arrival 15:58
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations USIA KHAS
  • Arrival 16:04
  • Departure 16:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHADAURA
  • Arrival 16:10
  • Departure 16:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARAHIA
  • Arrival 16:16
  • Departure 16:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAHMAR
  • Arrival 16:22
  • Departure 16:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARAKALAN
  • Arrival 16:28
  • Departure 16:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAUSA
  • Arrival 16:34
  • Departure 16:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 16:40
  • Departure 16:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BUXAR
  • Arrival 17:21
  • Departure 17:26
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARUNA
  • Arrival 17:36
  • Departure 17:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUMRAON
  • Arrival 17:46
  • Departure 17:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TWINING GANJ
  • Arrival 17:58
  • Departure 17:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAGHUNATHPUR
  • Arrival 18:10
  • Departure 18:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIKARIA
  • Arrival 18:19
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANAHI
  • Arrival 18:24
  • Departure 18:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 131 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIHIYA
  • Arrival 18:32
  • Departure 18:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 137 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARVODAYA HALT
  • Arrival 18:46
  • Departure 18:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAURIYA
  • Arrival 18:51
  • Departure 18:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 145 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARISATH
  • Arrival 18:57
  • Departure 18:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAGJIVAN HALT
  • Arrival 19:06
  • Departure 19:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 155 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARA
  • Arrival 19:13
  • Departure 19:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 158 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAMIRA HALT
  • Arrival 19:19
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 163 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KULHARIA
  • Arrival 19:26
  • Departure 19:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 168 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOELWAR
  • Arrival 19:32
  • Departure 19:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 172 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIHTA
  • Arrival 19:42
  • Departure 19:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 180 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SADISOPUR
  • Arrival 19:52
  • Departure 19:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 185 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEORA
  • Arrival 20:00
  • Departure 20:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 192 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DANAPUR
  • Arrival 20:30
  • Departure 20:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 198 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PHULWARI SHARIF
  • Arrival 20:41
  • Departure 20:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 201 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SACHIWALAY HALT
  • Arrival 20:47
  • Departure 20:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 205 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival 21:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 208 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SC DNR EXM SPL depart from Railway Station?

SC DNR EXM SPL (03230) departs from Railway Station at 14:35.

How much time SC DNR EXM SPL take to reach PATNA JN Railway Station?

SC DNR EXM SPL reach on day 1 to PATNA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of SC DNR EXM SPL at PATNA JN Railway Station is 21:30.

Distance covered by SC DNR EXM SPL?

SC DNR EXM SPL covers 208 km to reach PATNA JN Railway Station at average speed of 31 km/hr. SC DNR EXM SPL passes through 41 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on