RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PNBE DHN EXPRES (13332) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PNBE DHN EXPRES
  • Number
  • 13332
Advertisement

13332 Pnbe Dhn Expres is a -- (--) which is running between Patna Jn (PNBE) and Dhanbad Jn (DHN). Pnbe Dhn Expres covers total journey of 373 kilometers. At 08:15 it departs from Patna Jn and at 16:35 it arrives at Dhanbad Jn. 13332 Pnbe Dhn Expres has total 21 stopping station like MOKAMEH JN (MKA), MANANPUR (MNP), MADHUPUR JN (MDP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 13332 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PNBE DHN EXPRES
  • 17th July
  • RT
  • 16th July
  • RT
  • 15th July
  • RT
  • 13th July
  • RT
  • 12th July
  • RT
  • 11th July
  • RT
  • 10th July
  • RT
  • 9th July
  • 3 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 45 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 373Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 8 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 6 days in Week (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat)

PNBE DHN EXPRES - 13332 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 08:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJENDRANAGAR T
  • Arrival 08:27
  • Departure 08:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHUSROPUR
  • Arrival 08:51
  • Departure 08:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAKHTIYARPUR JN
  • Arrival 09:08
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARH
  • Arrival 09:22
  • Departure 09:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MOKAMEH JN
  • Arrival 09:46
  • Departure 09:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HATHIDAH JN
  • Arrival 09:55
  • Departure 09:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARHIYA
  • Arrival 10:07
  • Departure 10:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUCKEESARAI JN
  • Arrival 10:26
  • Departure 10:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KIUL JN
  • Arrival 10:55
  • Departure 10:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 124 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANANPUR
  • Arrival 11:09
  • Departure 11:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAMUI
  • Arrival 11:25
  • Departure 11:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 152 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GIDHAUR
  • Arrival 11:43
  • Departure 11:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 166 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHAJHA
  • Arrival 12:45
  • Departure 12:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 178 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JASIDIH JN
  • Arrival 13:22
  • Departure 13:27
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 222 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MADHUPUR JN
  • Arrival 13:52
  • Departure 13:57
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 251 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIDYASAGAR
  • Arrival 14:16
  • Departure 14:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 274 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAMTARA
  • Arrival 14:35
  • Departure 14:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 293 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHITTARANJAN
  • Arrival 14:53
  • Departure 14:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 307 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARAKAR
  • Arrival 15:38
  • Departure 15:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 331 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHANBAD JN
  • Arrival 16:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 373 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PNBE DHN EXPRES depart from PATNA JN Railway Station?

PNBE DHN EXPRES (13332) departs from PATNA JN Railway Station at 08:15.

How much time PNBE DHN EXPRES take to reach DHANBAD JN Railway Station?

PNBE DHN EXPRES reach on day 2 to DHANBAD JN Railway Station. The arrival time of PNBE DHN EXPRES at DHANBAD JN Railway Station is 16:35.

Distance covered by PNBE DHN EXPRES?

PNBE DHN EXPRES covers 373 km to reach DHANBAD JN Railway Station at average speed of 45 km/hr. PNBE DHN EXPRES passes through 21 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on