RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PNBE-JAJ MEMU PASSENGER (63210) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PNBE-JAJ MEMU PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 63210
Advertisement

63210 Pnbe-jaj Memu Passenger is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Patna Jn (PNBE) and Jhajha (JAJ). Pnbe-jaj Memu Passenger covers total journey of 177 kilometers. At 11:05 it departs from Patna Jn and at 18:30 it arrives at Jhajha. 63210 Pnbe-jaj Memu Passenger has total 46 stopping station like TEKKABIGHA (TKBG), MOR (MOR), LUCKEESARAI JN (LKR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 63210 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PNBE-JAJ MEMU PASSENGER
  • 18th October
  • RT
  • 17th October
  • 54 Min
  • 16th October
  • RT
  • 15th October
  • 54 Min
  • 14th October
  • RT
  • 11th October
  • RT
  • 10th October
  • RT
  • 9th October
  • 5 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 24 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 177Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 7 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PNBE-JAJ MEMU PASSENGER - 63210 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 11:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJENDRANAGAR T
  • Arrival 11:11
  • Departure 11:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GULZARBAGH
  • Arrival 11:19
  • Departure 11:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATNA SAHEB
  • Arrival 11:24
  • Departure 11:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANKA GHAT
  • Arrival 11:36
  • Departure 11:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FATWA
  • Arrival 11:42
  • Departure 11:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARDAS BIGHA
  • Arrival 11:53
  • Departure 11:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHUSROPUR
  • Arrival 11:58
  • Departure 11:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARAUTA
  • Arrival 12:09
  • Departure 12:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SALIM PUR BIHAR H
  • Arrival 12:14
  • Departure 12:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TEKKABIGHA
  • Arrival 12:19
  • Departure 12:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAKHTIYARPUR JN
  • Arrival 12:28
  • Departure 12:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ATHMAL GOLA
  • Arrival 12:43
  • Departure 12:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ACHUARA HALT
  • Arrival 12:49
  • Departure 12:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARH
  • Arrival 12:56
  • Departure 12:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAHRI HALT
  • Arrival 13:03
  • Departure 13:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LEMUABAD
  • Arrival 13:12
  • Departure 13:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUNARAKH
  • Arrival 13:17
  • Departure 13:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANHAIPUR
  • Arrival 13:25
  • Departure 13:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOR
  • Arrival 13:30
  • Departure 13:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARHAPUR HALT
  • Arrival 13:35
  • Departure 13:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOKAMEH JN
  • Arrival 14:13
  • Departure 14:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AUNTA HALT
  • Arrival 14:20
  • Departure 14:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HATHIDAH JN
  • Arrival 14:24
  • Departure 14:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMPUR DUMRA
  • Arrival 14:33
  • Departure 14:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARHIYA
  • Arrival 14:40
  • Departure 14:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANGA SAHAI
  • Arrival 14:47
  • Departure 14:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUMRI HALT
  • Arrival 14:52
  • Departure 14:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHURANI JWAS HALT
  • Arrival 14:59
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANKATHA
  • Arrival 15:04
  • Departure 15:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUCKEESARAI JN
  • Arrival 15:10
  • Departure 15:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KIUL JN
  • Arrival 15:21
  • Departure 15:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHESH LETA
  • Arrival 15:28
  • Departure 15:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAKHOCHAK
  • Arrival 15:32
  • Departure 15:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANSIPUR
  • Arrival 15:37
  • Departure 15:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 131 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANANPUR
  • Arrival 15:48
  • Departure 15:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 137 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHALUI
  • Arrival 15:58
  • Departure 15:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 142 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUNDER
  • Arrival 16:04
  • Departure 16:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 146 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAMUI
  • Arrival 16:10
  • Departure 16:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 151 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAURA
  • Arrival 16:21
  • Departure 16:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GIDHAUR
  • Arrival 16:28
  • Departure 16:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 166 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DADPUR
  • Arrival 16:36
  • Departure 16:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 170 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHAJHA
  • Arrival 18:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 177 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PNBE-JAJ MEMU PASSENGER depart from PATNA JN Railway Station?

PNBE-JAJ MEMU PASSENGER (63210) departs from PATNA JN Railway Station at 11:05.

How much time PNBE-JAJ MEMU PASSENGER take to reach JHAJHA Railway Station?

PNBE-JAJ MEMU PASSENGER reach on day 1 to JHAJHA Railway Station. The arrival time of PNBE-JAJ MEMU PASSENGER at JHAJHA Railway Station is 18:30.

Distance covered by PNBE-JAJ MEMU PASSENGER?

PNBE-JAJ MEMU PASSENGER covers 177 km to reach JHAJHA Railway Station at average speed of 24 km/hr. PNBE-JAJ MEMU PASSENGER passes through 46 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on