RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PNBE-BSB MEMU PASSENGER (63233) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PNBE-BSB MEMU PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 63233
Advertisement

63233 Pnbe-bsb Memu Passenger is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Patna Jn (PNBE) and Varanasi Jn (BSB). Pnbe-bsb Memu Passenger covers total journey of 229 kilometers. At 05:30 it departs from Patna Jn and at 13:20 it arrives at Varanasi Jn. 63233 Pnbe-bsb Memu Passenger has total 35 stopping station like KULHARIA (KUA), BARUNA (BUE), DARAULI (DRV) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 63233 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PNBE-BSB MEMU PASSENGER
  • 18th July
  • RT
  • 17th July
  • 1 Hr 11 Min
  • 16th July
  • RT
  • 15th July
  • RT
  • 14th July
  • RT
  • 13th July
  • 1 Hr 43 Min
  • 12th July
  • RT
  • 11th July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 30 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 229Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 7 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PNBE-BSB MEMU PASSENGER - 63233 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SACHIWALAY HALT
  • Arrival 05:36
  • Departure 05:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PHULWARI SHARIF
  • Arrival 05:42
  • Departure 05:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DANAPUR
  • Arrival 05:55
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEORA
  • Arrival 06:05
  • Departure 06:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SADISOPUR
  • Arrival 06:13
  • Departure 06:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIHTA
  • Arrival 06:20
  • Departure 06:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOELWAR
  • Arrival 06:32
  • Departure 06:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KULHARIA
  • Arrival 06:37
  • Departure 06:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARA
  • Arrival 06:48
  • Departure 06:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARISATH
  • Arrival 07:01
  • Departure 07:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIHIYA
  • Arrival 07:17
  • Departure 07:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANAHI
  • Arrival 07:28
  • Departure 07:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAGHUNATHPUR
  • Arrival 07:37
  • Departure 07:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TWINING GANJ
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure 07:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUMRAON
  • Arrival 08:00
  • Departure 08:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARUNA
  • Arrival 08:11
  • Departure 08:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BUXAR
  • Arrival 08:25
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAUSA
  • Arrival 08:41
  • Departure 08:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARAKALAN
  • Arrival 08:47
  • Departure 08:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 133 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAHMAR
  • Arrival 08:53
  • Departure 08:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHADAURA
  • Arrival 09:05
  • Departure 09:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 146 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations USIA KHAS
  • Arrival 09:12
  • Departure 09:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 150 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DILDARNAGAR JN
  • Arrival 09:33
  • Departure 09:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 154 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DARAULI
  • Arrival 09:41
  • Departure 09:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 161 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ZAMANIA
  • Arrival 09:48
  • Departure 09:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 167 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAHORA CHANDIL
  • Arrival 09:57
  • Departure 09:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 172 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHEENA
  • Arrival 10:05
  • Departure 10:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 180 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TULSI ASHRAM
  • Arrival 10:13
  • Departure 10:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 187 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAKALDIHA
  • Arrival 10:20
  • Departure 10:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 193 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUCHMAN
  • Arrival 10:42
  • Departure 10:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 200 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 12:00
  • Departure 12:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 211 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VYASNAGAR
  • Arrival 12:49
  • Departure 12:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 219 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KASHI
  • Arrival 13:02
  • Departure 13:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 224 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 13:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 229 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PNBE-BSB MEMU PASSENGER depart from PATNA JN Railway Station?

PNBE-BSB MEMU PASSENGER (63233) departs from PATNA JN Railway Station at 05:30.

How much time PNBE-BSB MEMU PASSENGER take to reach VARANASI JN Railway Station?

PNBE-BSB MEMU PASSENGER reach on day 1 to VARANASI JN Railway Station. The arrival time of PNBE-BSB MEMU PASSENGER at VARANASI JN Railway Station is 13:20.

Distance covered by PNBE-BSB MEMU PASSENGER?

PNBE-BSB MEMU PASSENGER covers 229 km to reach VARANASI JN Railway Station at average speed of 30 km/hr. PNBE-BSB MEMU PASSENGER passes through 35 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on