RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BSB-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER (63226) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BSB-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 63226
Advertisement

63226 Bsb-pnbe Memu Passenger is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Varanasi Jn (BSB) and Patna Jn (PNBE). Bsb-pnbe Memu Passenger covers total journey of 226 kilometers. At 13:40 it departs from Varanasi Jn and at 23:55 it arrives at Patna Jn. 63226 Bsb-pnbe Memu Passenger has total 40 stopping station like DARAULI (DRV), BARUNA (BUE), KULHARIA (KUA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 63226 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BSB-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER
  • 22nd April
  • 2 Hr 49 Min
  • 21st April
  • 55 Min
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • 36 Min
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 16th April
  • 32 Min
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 23 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 226Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 10 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BSB-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63226 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KASHI
  • Arrival 13:52
  • Departure 13:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VYASNAGAR
  • Arrival 14:04
  • Departure 14:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 16:25
  • Departure 16:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUCHMAN
  • Arrival 16:53
  • Departure 16:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAKALDIHA
  • Arrival 17:01
  • Departure 17:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TULSI ASHRAM
  • Arrival 17:09
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHEENA
  • Arrival 17:17
  • Departure 17:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAHORA CHANDIL
  • Arrival 17:26
  • Departure 17:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ZAMANIA
  • Arrival 17:33
  • Departure 17:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DARAULI
  • Arrival 17:42
  • Departure 17:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DILDARNAGAR JN
  • Arrival 17:48
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations USIA KHAS
  • Arrival 17:55
  • Departure 17:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHADAURA
  • Arrival 17:59
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARAHIA
  • Arrival 18:04
  • Departure 18:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAHMAR
  • Arrival 18:09
  • Departure 18:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARAKALAN
  • Arrival 18:16
  • Departure 18:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAUSA
  • Arrival 18:30
  • Departure 18:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 18:37
  • Departure 18:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 102 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BUXAR
  • Arrival 19:05
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARUNA
  • Arrival 19:21
  • Departure 19:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 117 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUMRAON
  • Arrival 19:32
  • Departure 19:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 124 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TWINING GANJ
  • Arrival 19:43
  • Departure 19:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAGHUNATHPUR
  • Arrival 19:59
  • Departure 20:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 141 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANAHI
  • Arrival 20:11
  • Departure 20:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIHIYA
  • Arrival 20:22
  • Departure 20:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 155 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARISATH
  • Arrival 20:44
  • Departure 20:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 167 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAGJIVAN HALT
  • Arrival 20:52
  • Departure 20:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 173 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARA
  • Arrival 21:00
  • Departure 21:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 177 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAMIRA HALT
  • Arrival 21:07
  • Departure 21:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 181 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KULHARIA
  • Arrival 21:14
  • Departure 21:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 187 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOELWAR
  • Arrival 21:19
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 190 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIHTA
  • Arrival 21:28
  • Departure 21:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 199 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATEL HALT
  • Arrival 21:33
  • Departure 21:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 201 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SADISOPUR
  • Arrival 21:37
  • Departure 21:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 203 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEORA
  • Arrival 21:45
  • Departure 21:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 210 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DANAPUR
  • Arrival 21:55
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 216 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PHULWARI SHARIF
  • Arrival 22:07
  • Departure 22:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 219 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SACHIWALAY HALT
  • Arrival 22:13
  • Departure 22:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 223 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival 23:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 226 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BSB-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER depart from VARANASI JN Railway Station?

BSB-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER (63226) departs from VARANASI JN Railway Station at 13:40.

How much time BSB-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER take to reach PATNA JN Railway Station?

BSB-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER reach on day 1 to PATNA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of BSB-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER at PATNA JN Railway Station is 23:55.

Distance covered by BSB-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER?

BSB-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER covers 226 km to reach PATNA JN Railway Station at average speed of 23 km/hr. BSB-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER passes through 40 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on