RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PNBE- GAYA MEMU PASSENGER (63241) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PNBE- GAYA MEMU PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 63241
Advertisement

63241 Pnbe- Gaya Memu Passenger is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Patna Jn (PNBE) and Gaya Jn (GAYA). Pnbe- Gaya Memu Passenger covers total journey of 94 kilometers. At 05:00 it departs from Patna Jn and at 08:10 it arrives at Gaya Jn. 63241 Pnbe- Gaya Memu Passenger has total 25 stopping station like POTHAHI (PFT), JEHANABAD (JHD), BARABAR HALT (BBHT) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 63241 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PNBE- GAYA MEMU PASSENGER
  • 19th July
  • 43 Min
  • 18th July
  • 38 Min
  • 16th July
  • RT
  • 15th July
  • RT
  • 14th July
  • RT
  • 13th July
  • RT
  • 12th July
  • RT
  • 11th July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 30 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 94Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PNBE- GAYA MEMU PASSENGER - 63241 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARSA BAZAR
  • Arrival 05:10
  • Departure 05:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUNPUNGHAT
  • Arrival 05:19
  • Departure 05:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUNPUN
  • Arrival 05:24
  • Departure 05:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JATDUMRI HALT
  • Arrival 05:29
  • Departure 05:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations POTHAHI
  • Arrival 05:34
  • Departure 05:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEEMA HALT
  • Arrival 05:39
  • Departure 05:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NADWAN
  • Arrival 05:43
  • Departure 05:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAREGNA
  • Arrival 05:51
  • Departure 05:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NADAUJ
  • Arrival 06:05
  • Departure 06:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARONA HALT
  • Arrival 06:13
  • Departure 06:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JEHANABAD
  • Arrival 06:20
  • Departure 06:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAHANBAD COURT
  • Arrival 06:25
  • Departure 06:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIYAJPUR HALT
  • Arrival 06:34
  • Departure 06:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TEHTA
  • Arrival 06:41
  • Departure 06:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAKHDUMPUR GAYA
  • Arrival 06:47
  • Departure 06:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WANABAR HALT
  • Arrival 06:51
  • Departure 06:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARABAR HALT
  • Arrival 06:59
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NER HALT
  • Arrival 06:56
  • Departure 06:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELA
  • Arrival 07:04
  • Departure 07:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEYAMATPUR
  • Arrival 07:10
  • Departure 07:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ORE HALT
  • Arrival 07:13
  • Departure 07:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAKAND
  • Arrival 07:18
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAYA JN
  • Arrival 08:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PNBE- GAYA MEMU PASSENGER depart from PATNA JN Railway Station?

PNBE- GAYA MEMU PASSENGER (63241) departs from PATNA JN Railway Station at 05:00.

How much time PNBE- GAYA MEMU PASSENGER take to reach GAYA JN Railway Station?

PNBE- GAYA MEMU PASSENGER reach on day 1 to GAYA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of PNBE- GAYA MEMU PASSENGER at GAYA JN Railway Station is 08:10.

Distance covered by PNBE- GAYA MEMU PASSENGER?

PNBE- GAYA MEMU PASSENGER covers 94 km to reach GAYA JN Railway Station at average speed of 30 km/hr. PNBE- GAYA MEMU PASSENGER passes through 25 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on