RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

GAYA-KQR MEMU PASS (63548) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • GAYA-KQR MEMU PASS
  • Number
  • 63548
Advertisement

63548 Gaya-kqr Memu Pass is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Gaya Jn (GAYA) and Koderma (KQR). Gaya-kqr Memu Pass covers total journey of 76 kilometers. At 05:05 it departs from Gaya Jn and at 07:15 it arrives at Koderma. 63548 Gaya-kqr Memu Pass has total 14 stopping station like TANKUPPA (TKN), GURPA (GAP), NATHGANJ (NGY) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 63548 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the GAYA-KQR MEMU PASS
  • 18th July
  • 4 Min
  • 17th July
  • 1 Min
  • 16th July
  • RT
  • 15th July
  • 3 Min
  • 14th July
  • 4 Min
  • 13th July
  • RT
  • 12th July
  • RT
  • 11th July
  • 3 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 36 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 76Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

GAYA-KQR MEMU PASS - 63548 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations GAYA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANPUR JN
  • Arrival 05:15
  • Departure 05:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANDHUA
  • Arrival 05:24
  • Departure 05:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TANKUPPA
  • Arrival 05:30
  • Departure 05:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANSINALA HALT
  • Arrival 05:36
  • Departure 05:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAHARPUR
  • Arrival 05:44
  • Departure 05:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GURPA
  • Arrival 05:56
  • Departure 05:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YADUGRAM BH
  • Arrival 06:03
  • Departure 06:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASKATWA B. H.
  • Arrival 06:08
  • Departure 06:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NATHGANJ
  • Arrival 06:14
  • Departure 06:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DILWA
  • Arrival 06:24
  • Departure 06:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LALBAGH
  • Arrival 06:32
  • Departure 06:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUJHANDI
  • Arrival 06:39
  • Departure 06:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KODERMA
  • Arrival 07:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time GAYA-KQR MEMU PASS depart from GAYA JN Railway Station?

GAYA-KQR MEMU PASS (63548) departs from GAYA JN Railway Station at 05:05.

How much time GAYA-KQR MEMU PASS take to reach KODERMA Railway Station?

GAYA-KQR MEMU PASS reach on day 1 to KODERMA Railway Station. The arrival time of GAYA-KQR MEMU PASS at KODERMA Railway Station is 07:15.

Distance covered by GAYA-KQR MEMU PASS?

GAYA-KQR MEMU PASS covers 76 km to reach KODERMA Railway Station at average speed of 36 km/hr. GAYA-KQR MEMU PASS passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on