RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KQR-HZBN-BRKA PASSENGER (53373) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KQR-HZBN-BRKA PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 53373
Advertisement

53373 Kqr-hzbn-brka Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Koderma (KQR) and Barka Kana (BRKA). Kqr-hzbn-brka Passenger covers total journey of 138 kilometers. At 12:30 it departs from Koderma and at 17:20 it arrives at Barka Kana. 53373 Kqr-hzbn-brka Passenger has total 16 stopping station like PADMA (PDMA), KANASAR NAWADA (KSNA), MANDU HALT (MNDU) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 53373 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KQR-HZBN-BRKA PASSENGER
  • 11th November
  • RT
  • 9th November
  • 9 Min
  • 8th November
  • RT
  • 7th November
  • RT
  • 6th November
  • RT
  • 5th November
  • RT
  • 3rd November
  • 23 Min
  • 30th October
  • 1 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 29 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 138Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

KQR-HZBN-BRKA PASSENGER - 53373 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KODERMA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 12:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIPRADIH
  • Arrival 12:45
  • Departure 12:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations URWAN
  • Arrival 13:01
  • Departure 13:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARHI
  • Arrival 13:19
  • Departure 13:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PADMA
  • Arrival 13:37
  • Departure 13:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KURHAGADA
  • Arrival 13:51
  • Departure 13:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATHAUTIA
  • Arrival 14:05
  • Departure 14:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATKAMASANDI
  • Arrival 14:21
  • Departure 14:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANASAR NAWADA
  • Arrival 14:44
  • Departure 14:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HAZARIBAGH TOWN
  • Arrival 15:15
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BES
  • Arrival 15:35
  • Departure 15:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHARHI
  • Arrival 15:59
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANDU HALT
  • Arrival 16:19
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUJU
  • Arrival 16:35
  • Departure 16:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARIGADA
  • Arrival 16:59
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARKA KANA
  • Arrival 17:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KQR-HZBN-BRKA PASSENGER depart from KODERMA Railway Station?

KQR-HZBN-BRKA PASSENGER (53373) departs from KODERMA Railway Station at 12:30.

How much time KQR-HZBN-BRKA PASSENGER take to reach BARKA KANA Railway Station?

KQR-HZBN-BRKA PASSENGER reach on day 1 to BARKA KANA Railway Station. The arrival time of KQR-HZBN-BRKA PASSENGER at BARKA KANA Railway Station is 17:20.

Distance covered by KQR-HZBN-BRKA PASSENGER?

KQR-HZBN-BRKA PASSENGER covers 138 km to reach BARKA KANA Railway Station at average speed of 29 km/hr. KQR-HZBN-BRKA PASSENGER passes through 16 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on