RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KQR-HZBN-BRKA PASSENGER (53373) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KQR-HZBN-BRKA PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 53373
Advertisement

53373 Kqr-hzbn-brka Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Koderma (KQR) and Barka Kana (BRKA). Kqr-hzbn-brka Passenger covers total journey of 136 kilometers. At 12:30 it departs from Koderma and at 17:55 it arrives at Barka Kana. 53373 Kqr-hzbn-brka Passenger has total 16 stopping station like PADMA (PDMA), KANASAR NAWADA (KSNA), MANDU HALT (MNDU) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 53373 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KQR-HZBN-BRKA PASSENGER
  • 12th April
  • RT
  • 11th April
  • RT
  • 5th March
  • RT
  • 4th March
  • RT
  • 3rd March
  • RT
  • 1st March
  • RT
  • 3rd February
  • RT
  • 2nd February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 26 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 136Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

KQR-HZBN-BRKA PASSENGER - 53373 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KODERMA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 12:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIPRADIH
  • Arrival 12:45
  • Departure 12:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations URWAN
  • Arrival 13:15
  • Departure 13:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARHI
  • Arrival 13:29
  • Departure 13:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PADMA
  • Arrival 13:45
  • Departure 13:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KURHAGADA
  • Arrival 13:55
  • Departure 13:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATHAUTIA
  • Arrival 14:09
  • Departure 14:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATKAMASANDI
  • Arrival 14:21
  • Departure 14:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANASAR NAWADA
  • Arrival 14:53
  • Departure 14:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HAZARIBAGH TOWN
  • Arrival 15:25
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BES
  • Arrival 15:45
  • Departure 15:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHARHI
  • Arrival 16:17
  • Departure 16:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANDU HALT
  • Arrival 16:29
  • Departure 16:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUJU
  • Arrival 16:53
  • Departure 16:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARIGADA
  • Arrival 17:09
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARKA KANA
  • Arrival 17:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 136 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KQR-HZBN-BRKA PASSENGER depart from KODERMA Railway Station?

KQR-HZBN-BRKA PASSENGER (53373) departs from KODERMA Railway Station at 12:30.

How much time KQR-HZBN-BRKA PASSENGER take to reach BARKA KANA Railway Station?

KQR-HZBN-BRKA PASSENGER reach on day 1 to BARKA KANA Railway Station. The arrival time of KQR-HZBN-BRKA PASSENGER at BARKA KANA Railway Station is 17:55.

Distance covered by KQR-HZBN-BRKA PASSENGER?

KQR-HZBN-BRKA PASSENGER covers 136 km to reach BARKA KANA Railway Station at average speed of 26 km/hr. KQR-HZBN-BRKA PASSENGER passes through 16 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on