RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BRKA-BSB PASS (53525) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BRKA-BSB PASS
  • Number
  • 53525
Advertisement

53525 Brka-bsb Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Barka Kana (BRKA) and Varanasi Jn (BSB). Brka-bsb Pass covers total journey of 454 kilometers. At 03:50 it departs from Barka Kana and at 17:40 it arrives at Varanasi Jn. 53525 Brka-bsb Pass has total 63 stopping station like BENDI (BFQ), UNTARE ROAD (URD), SASARAM (SSM) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 53525 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BRKA-BSB PASS
  • 26th April
  • 49 Min
  • 25th April
  • RT
  • 24th April
  • RT
  • 23rd April
  • RT
  • 22nd April
  • RT
  • 21st April
  • RT
  • 20th April
  • 4 Min
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 33 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 454Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 13 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BRKA-BSB PASS - 53525 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BARKA KANA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 03:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHURKUNDA
  • Arrival 04:01
  • Departure 04:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATRATU
  • Arrival 04:12
  • Departure 04:16
  • Halt 4 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TOKISUD
  • Arrival 04:23
  • Departure 04:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HENDEGIR
  • Arrival 04:37
  • Departure 04:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOLE
  • Arrival 04:45
  • Departure 04:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAY
  • Arrival 04:53
  • Departure 04:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHALARI
  • Arrival 05:03
  • Departure 05:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MCCLUSKIEGANJ
  • Arrival 05:13
  • Departure 05:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHUAMILAN
  • Arrival 05:31
  • Departure 05:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TORI
  • Arrival 05:44
  • Departure 05:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHETAR
  • Arrival 05:55
  • Departure 05:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RICHUGHUTU
  • Arrival 06:05
  • Departure 06:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEMU
  • Arrival 06:13
  • Departure 06:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LATEHAR
  • Arrival 06:24
  • Departure 06:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 117 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BENDI
  • Arrival 06:35
  • Departure 06:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUMENDI
  • Arrival 06:45
  • Departure 06:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HEHEGARA HALT E
  • Arrival 06:57
  • Departure 06:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 141 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHHIPADOHAR
  • Arrival 07:07
  • Departure 07:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARWADIH JN
  • Arrival 07:36
  • Departure 07:41
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 158 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANGRA
  • Arrival 07:55
  • Departure 07:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KECKHI
  • Arrival 08:05
  • Departure 08:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 170 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHIANKI
  • Arrival 08:15
  • Departure 08:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 178 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DALTONGANJ
  • Arrival 08:26
  • Departure 08:29
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 185 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAJRI
  • Arrival 08:41
  • Departure 08:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 196 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJHURA
  • Arrival 09:04
  • Departure 09:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 203 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TOLRA
  • Arrival 09:29
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 212 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GARWA ROAD
  • Arrival 10:00
  • Departure 10:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 218 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIGSIGI
  • Arrival 10:16
  • Departure 10:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 224 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARKATA
  • Arrival 10:24
  • Departure 10:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 228 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UNTARE ROAD
  • Arrival 10:33
  • Departure 10:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 235 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SATBAHINI
  • Arrival 10:41
  • Departure 10:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 240 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUHAMMADGANJ
  • Arrival 10:50
  • Departure 10:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 246 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOSIARA
  • Arrival 10:59
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 252 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HAIDARNAGAR
  • Arrival 11:08
  • Departure 11:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 258 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAPLA
  • Arrival 11:18
  • Departure 11:23
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 265 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAJRAT NAWADIH
  • Arrival 11:30
  • Departure 11:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 273 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NABENAGAR ROAD
  • Arrival 11:41
  • Departure 11:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 281 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARKISALALYA
  • Arrival 11:50
  • Departure 11:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 289 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANKORAH AKORHA
  • Arrival 11:59
  • Departure 12:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 295 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGAHABISHUNPUR
  • Arrival 12:10
  • Departure 12:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 303 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SON NAGAR
  • Arrival 12:39
  • Departure 12:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 311 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEHRI ON SONE
  • Arrival 12:50
  • Departure 12:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 317 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAHALEJA HALT
  • Arrival 13:01
  • Departure 13:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 321 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARWANDIA
  • Arrival 13:10
  • Departure 13:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 327 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SASARAM
  • Arrival 13:21
  • Departure 13:26
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 335 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUMAHU
  • Arrival 13:33
  • Departure 13:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 343 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIU SAGAR ROAD
  • Arrival 13:42
  • Departure 13:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 348 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHURMABAD ROAD
  • Arrival 13:51
  • Departure 13:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 354 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUDRA
  • Arrival 14:00
  • Departure 14:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 360 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUSAULI
  • Arrival 14:11
  • Departure 14:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 369 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUTHANI
  • Arrival 14:22
  • Departure 14:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 377 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHABUA ROAD
  • Arrival 14:32
  • Departure 14:37
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 382 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DURGAUTI
  • Arrival 14:46
  • Departure 14:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 391 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHANICHHA
  • Arrival 14:54
  • Departure 14:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 397 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARAMNASA
  • Arrival 15:04
  • Departure 15:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 403 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAIDRAJA
  • Arrival 15:15
  • Departure 15:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 411 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDAULI MJHWR
  • Arrival 15:26
  • Departure 15:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 420 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANJ KHAWAJA
  • Arrival 15:37
  • Departure 15:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 428 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 16:25
  • Departure 16:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 436 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VYASNAGAR
  • Arrival 16:59
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 443 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KASHI
  • Arrival 17:17
  • Departure 17:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 448 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 17:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 454 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BRKA-BSB PASS depart from BARKA KANA Railway Station?

BRKA-BSB PASS (53525) departs from BARKA KANA Railway Station at 03:50.

How much time BRKA-BSB PASS take to reach VARANASI JN Railway Station?

BRKA-BSB PASS reach on day 1 to VARANASI JN Railway Station. The arrival time of BRKA-BSB PASS at VARANASI JN Railway Station is 17:40.

Distance covered by BRKA-BSB PASS?

BRKA-BSB PASS covers 454 km to reach VARANASI JN Railway Station at average speed of 33 km/hr. BRKA-BSB PASS passes through 63 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on