RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BRKA-HZBN-KQR PASSENGER (53374) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BRKA-HZBN-KQR PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 53374
Advertisement

53374 Brka-hzbn-kqr Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Barka Kana (BRKA) and Koderma (KQR). Brka-hzbn-kqr Passenger covers total journey of 136 kilometers. At 18:30 it departs from Barka Kana and at 23:45 it arrives at Koderma. 53374 Brka-hzbn-kqr Passenger has total 16 stopping station like CHARHI (CHRI), KATKAMASANDI (KKAS), BARHI (BRHI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 53374 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BRKA-HZBN-KQR PASSENGER
  • 10th June
  • RT
  • 9th June
  • RT
  • 19th March
  • RT
  • 18th March
  • 5 Min
  • 17th March
  • RT
  • 16th March
  • RT
  • 5th March
  • RT
  • 24th February
  • 35 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 26 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 136Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BRKA-HZBN-KQR PASSENGER - 53374 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BARKA KANA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARIGADA
  • Arrival 18:39
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUJU
  • Arrival 18:55
  • Departure 18:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANDU HALT
  • Arrival 19:07
  • Departure 19:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHARHI
  • Arrival 19:39
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BES
  • Arrival 20:01
  • Departure 20:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HAZARIBAGH TOWN
  • Arrival 20:28
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANASAR NAWADA
  • Arrival 20:44
  • Departure 20:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATKAMASANDI
  • Arrival 21:11
  • Departure 21:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATHAUTIA
  • Arrival 21:43
  • Departure 21:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KURHAGADA
  • Arrival 21:57
  • Departure 21:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PADMA
  • Arrival 22:13
  • Departure 22:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARHI
  • Arrival 22:33
  • Departure 22:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations URWAN
  • Arrival 22:59
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIPRADIH
  • Arrival 23:13
  • Departure 23:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KODERMA
  • Arrival 23:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 136 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BRKA-HZBN-KQR PASSENGER depart from BARKA KANA Railway Station?

BRKA-HZBN-KQR PASSENGER (53374) departs from BARKA KANA Railway Station at 18:30.

How much time BRKA-HZBN-KQR PASSENGER take to reach KODERMA Railway Station?

BRKA-HZBN-KQR PASSENGER reach on day 1 to KODERMA Railway Station. The arrival time of BRKA-HZBN-KQR PASSENGER at KODERMA Railway Station is 23:45.

Distance covered by BRKA-HZBN-KQR PASSENGER?

BRKA-HZBN-KQR PASSENGER covers 136 km to reach KODERMA Railway Station at average speed of 26 km/hr. BRKA-HZBN-KQR PASSENGER passes through 16 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on