RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

RNC CPU EXPRESS (18613) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • RNC CPU EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 18613
Advertisement

18613 Rnc Cpu Express is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Barka Kana (BRKA) and Chopan (CPU). Rnc Cpu Express covers total journey of 480 kilometers. At 10:40 it departs from Barka Kana and at 17:45 it arrives at Chopan. 18613 Rnc Cpu Express has total 15 stopping station like MCCLUSKIEGANJ (MGME), BARWADIH JN (BRWD), GARHWA (GHQ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 18613 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the RNC CPU EXPRESS
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 12th April
  • RT
  • 26th March
  • RT
  • 11th March
  • RT
  • 8th March
  • RT
  • 11th February
  • RT
  • 8th February
  • RT
  • 22nd August
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 68 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 480Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 7 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Wed, Fri, Sun)

RNC CPU EXPRESS - 18613 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BARKA KANA
  • Arrival 10:30
  • Departure 10:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATRATU
  • Arrival 11:08
  • Departure 11:13
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 140 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHALARI
  • Arrival 11:45
  • Departure 11:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 176 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MCCLUSKIEGANJ
  • Arrival 11:56
  • Departure 11:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 182 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TORI
  • Arrival 12:18
  • Departure 12:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 205 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LATEHAR
  • Arrival 12:58
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 237 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARWADIH JN
  • Arrival 13:40
  • Departure 13:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 278 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DALTONGANJ
  • Arrival 14:10
  • Departure 14:13
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 305 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GARWA ROAD
  • Arrival 14:47
  • Departure 14:50
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 338 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GARHWA
  • Arrival 14:58
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 348 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMNA
  • Arrival 15:18
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 371 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGAR UNTARI
  • Arrival 15:31
  • Departure 15:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 382 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUDDHINAGAR
  • Arrival 16:00
  • Departure 16:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 417 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RENUKUT
  • Arrival 16:41
  • Departure 16:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 438 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHOPAN
  • Arrival 17:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 480 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time RNC CPU EXPRESS depart from BARKA KANA Railway Station?

RNC CPU EXPRESS (18613) departs from BARKA KANA Railway Station at 10:40.

How much time RNC CPU EXPRESS take to reach CHOPAN Railway Station?

RNC CPU EXPRESS reach on day 1 to CHOPAN Railway Station. The arrival time of RNC CPU EXPRESS at CHOPAN Railway Station is 17:45.

Distance covered by RNC CPU EXPRESS?

RNC CPU EXPRESS covers 480 km to reach CHOPAN Railway Station at average speed of 68 km/hr. RNC CPU EXPRESS passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on