RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

RNC CPU EXPRESS (18613) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • RNC CPU EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 18613
Advertisement

18613 Rnc Cpu Express is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Ranchi (RNC) and Chopan (CPU). Rnc Cpu Express covers total journey of 478 kilometers. At 07:45 it departs from Ranchi and at 17:45 it arrives at Chopan. 18613 Rnc Cpu Express has total 20 stopping station like BARKA KANA (BRKA), LATEHAR (LTHR), RAMNA (RMF) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 18613 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the RNC CPU EXPRESS
  • 19th August
  • 7 Min
  • 17th August
  • 47 Min
  • 15th August
  • 48 Min
  • 12th August
  • 17 Min
  • 10th August
  • RT
  • 8th August
  • 1 Hr 46 Min
  • 5th August
  • 1 Hr 4 Min
  • 3rd August
  • 58 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 48 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 478Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 10 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Mon, Thu, Sat)

RNC CPU EXPRESS - 18613 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations RANCHI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAMKON
  • Arrival 07:54
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SILLI
  • Arrival 08:44
  • Departure 08:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MURI
  • Arrival 08:58
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMGARH CANT
  • Arrival 10:13
  • Departure 10:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARKA KANA
  • Arrival 10:28
  • Departure 10:48
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATRATU
  • Arrival 11:06
  • Departure 11:11
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHALARI
  • Arrival 11:33
  • Departure 11:36
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 174 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MCCLUSKIEGANJ
  • Arrival 11:42
  • Departure 11:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 181 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TORI
  • Arrival 12:03
  • Departure 12:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 203 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LATEHAR
  • Arrival 12:30
  • Departure 12:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 235 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARWADIH JN
  • Arrival 13:03
  • Departure 13:08
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 276 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DALTONGANJ
  • Arrival 13:40
  • Departure 13:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 303 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GARWA ROAD
  • Arrival 14:20
  • Departure 14:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 337 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GARHWA
  • Arrival 14:35
  • Departure 14:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 347 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMNA
  • Arrival 14:54
  • Departure 14:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 369 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGAR UNTARI
  • Arrival 15:08
  • Departure 15:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 381 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUDDHINAGAR
  • Arrival 15:37
  • Departure 15:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 415 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RENUKUT
  • Arrival 16:05
  • Departure 16:11
  • Halt 6 m
  • Distance 436 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHOPAN
  • Arrival 17:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 478 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time RNC CPU EXPRESS depart from RANCHI Railway Station?

RNC CPU EXPRESS (18613) departs from RANCHI Railway Station at 07:45.

How much time RNC CPU EXPRESS take to reach CHOPAN Railway Station?

RNC CPU EXPRESS reach on day 1 to CHOPAN Railway Station. The arrival time of RNC CPU EXPRESS at CHOPAN Railway Station is 17:45.

Distance covered by RNC CPU EXPRESS?

RNC CPU EXPRESS covers 478 km to reach CHOPAN Railway Station at average speed of 48 km/hr. RNC CPU EXPRESS passes through 20 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on