RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

CPU-KTE PASSENGER (51680) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • CPU-KTE PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 51680
Advertisement

51680 Cpu-kte Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Chopan (CPU) and Katni (KTE). Cpu-kte Passenger covers total journey of 323 kilometers. At 06:15 it departs from Chopan and at 17:05 it arrives at Katni. 51680 Cpu-kte Passenger has total 35 stopping station like CHURKI (CHRK), SURSARAIGHAT JHARA (SSGJ), CHHATAINI (CTJ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 51680 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the CPU-KTE PASSENGER
  • 23rd February
  • RT
  • 22nd February
  • RT
  • 14th February
  • RT
  • 13th February
  • RT
  • 11th February
  • RT
  • 10th February
  • RT
  • 31st January
  • RT
  • 30th January
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 30 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 323Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 10 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

CPU-KTE PASSENGER - 51680 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations CHOPAN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BILLI
  • Arrival 06:29
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations OBRA DAM
  • Arrival 06:49
  • Departure 06:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAPRAKUND
  • Arrival 07:43
  • Departure 07:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAGARDAHA
  • Arrival 07:57
  • Departure 07:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHULDIL ROAD
  • Arrival 08:19
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MIRCHADHORI
  • Arrival 08:39
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARAILA ROAD JN
  • Arrival 08:52
  • Departure 08:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHURKI
  • Arrival 09:05
  • Departure 09:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SINGRAULI
  • Arrival 09:13
  • Departure 09:23
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHDEIYA
  • Arrival 09:46
  • Departure 09:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GONDWALI
  • Arrival 09:55
  • Departure 09:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARGAWAN
  • Arrival 09:58
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEORAGRAM
  • Arrival 10:28
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAJARA BAHARA
  • Arrival 10:38
  • Departure 10:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAREIGRAM
  • Arrival 10:53
  • Departure 10:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIWAS ROAD
  • Arrival 11:23
  • Departure 11:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MARWASGRAM
  • Arrival 11:48
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 165 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JOBA
  • Arrival 11:58
  • Departure 12:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 172 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANCHANPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 12:08
  • Departure 12:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 182 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUVRI KALAN
  • Arrival 12:18
  • Departure 12:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 196 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BEOHARI
  • Arrival 12:50
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 212 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHHATAINI
  • Arrival 13:18
  • Departure 13:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 223 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARA
  • Arrival 13:29
  • Departure 13:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 231 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIJAYSOTA
  • Arrival 13:48
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 242 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAMOY
  • Arrival 13:58
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 253 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHROI
  • Arrival 14:13
  • Departure 14:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 261 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHANNA BANJARI
  • Arrival 14:28
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 273 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIPARIYA KALAN
  • Arrival 14:43
  • Departure 14:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 284 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SALHANA
  • Arrival 14:58
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 294 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAKHAKHERA
  • Arrival 15:08
  • Departure 15:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 304 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATANGI KHURD
  • Arrival 15:28
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 312 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 17:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 323 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time CPU-KTE PASSENGER depart from CHOPAN Railway Station?

CPU-KTE PASSENGER (51680) departs from CHOPAN Railway Station at 06:15.

How much time CPU-KTE PASSENGER take to reach KATNI Railway Station?

CPU-KTE PASSENGER reach on day 1 to KATNI Railway Station. The arrival time of CPU-KTE PASSENGER at KATNI Railway Station is 17:05.

Distance covered by CPU-KTE PASSENGER?

CPU-KTE PASSENGER covers 323 km to reach KATNI Railway Station at average speed of 30 km/hr. CPU-KTE PASSENGER passes through 35 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on