RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

CPU-SKTN PASS (51677) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • CPU-SKTN PASS
  • Number
  • 51677
Advertisement

51677 Cpu-sktn Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Chopan (CPU) and Shakti Nagar (SKTN). Cpu-sktn Pass covers total journey of 82 kilometers. At 10:30 it departs from Chopan and at 14:15 it arrives at Shakti Nagar. 51677 Cpu-sktn Pass has total 11 stopping station like OBRA DAM (OBR), MAGARDAHA (MWF), MIRCHADHORI (MCQ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 51677 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the CPU-SKTN PASS
  • 28th December
  • RT
  • 27th December
  • RT
  • 11th March
  • RT
  • 27th February
  • RT
  • 26th February
  • RT
  • 25th February
  • RT
  • 24th February
  • RT
  • 19th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 22 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 82Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

CPU-SKTN PASS - 51677 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations CHOPAN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BILLI
  • Arrival 10:41
  • Departure 10:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations OBRA DAM
  • Arrival 10:53
  • Departure 10:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAPRAKUND
  • Arrival 11:13
  • Departure 11:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAGARDAHA
  • Arrival 11:31
  • Departure 11:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHULDIL ROAD
  • Arrival 12:03
  • Departure 12:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MIRCHADHORI
  • Arrival 12:23
  • Departure 12:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARAILA ROAD JN
  • Arrival 12:47
  • Departure 12:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANPARA
  • Arrival 13:09
  • Departure 13:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KRISHNASHILLA
  • Arrival 13:35
  • Departure 13:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAKTI NAGAR
  • Arrival 14:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time CPU-SKTN PASS depart from CHOPAN Railway Station?

CPU-SKTN PASS (51677) departs from CHOPAN Railway Station at 10:30.

How much time CPU-SKTN PASS take to reach SHAKTI NAGAR Railway Station?

CPU-SKTN PASS reach on day 1 to SHAKTI NAGAR Railway Station. The arrival time of CPU-SKTN PASS at SHAKTI NAGAR Railway Station is 14:15.

Distance covered by CPU-SKTN PASS?

CPU-SKTN PASS covers 82 km to reach SHAKTI NAGAR Railway Station at average speed of 22 km/hr. CPU-SKTN PASS passes through 11 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on