RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

TRIBENI EXPRESS (24369) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • TRIBENI EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 24369
Advertisement

24369 Tribeni Express is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Shakti Nagar (SKTN) and Bareilly (BE). Tribeni Express covers total journey of 741 kilometers. At 15:35 it departs from Shakti Nagar and at 12:40 it arrives at Bareilly. 24369 Tribeni Express has total 38 stopping station like (SBDR), ALLAHABAD JN (ALD), LACHHMANPUR (LMN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 24369 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the TRIBENI EXPRESS
  • 20th March
  • RT
  • 18th March
  • RT
  • 17th March
  • 1 Hr 17 Min
  • 15th March
  • 52 Min
  • 13th March
  • 50 Min
  • 27th February
  • RT
  • 25th February
  • 5 Hr 15 Min
  • 24th February
  • 5 Hr 25 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 36 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 741Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 21 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 4 days in Week (Mon, Wed, Fri, Sun)

TRIBENI EXPRESS - 24369 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SHAKTI NAGAR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KRISHNASHILLA
  • Arrival 15:50
  • Departure 15:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANPARA
  • Arrival 16:06
  • Departure 16:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARAILA ROAD JN
  • Arrival 16:24
  • Departure 16:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MIRCHADHORI
  • Arrival 16:36
  • Departure 16:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations OBRA DAM
  • Arrival 17:19
  • Departure 17:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHOPAN
  • Arrival 18:00
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AGORI KHAS
  • Arrival 18:45
  • Departure 18:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHURK
  • Arrival 19:08
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 19:24
  • Departure 19:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUSA
  • Arrival 20:20
  • Departure 20:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAKTESGARH
  • Arrival 20:50
  • Departure 20:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 163 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHUNAR
  • Arrival 21:50
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 184 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MIRZAPUR
  • Arrival 22:25
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 215 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VINDHYACHAL
  • Arrival 22:40
  • Departure 22:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 223 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANDA ROAD
  • Arrival 23:13
  • Departure 23:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 250 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MEJA ROAD
  • Arrival 00:15
  • Departure 00:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 267 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAINI
  • Arrival 01:44
  • Departure 01:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 298 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALLAHABAD JN
  • Arrival 02:30
  • Departure 03:00
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 305 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PRAYAG
  • Arrival 03:12
  • Departure 03:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 312 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PHAPHAMAU JN
  • Arrival 03:31
  • Departure 03:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 318 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAM CHAURA ROAD
  • Arrival 03:51
  • Departure 03:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 339 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LALGOPALGANJ
  • Arrival 03:59
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 346 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KUNDA HARNAMGNJ
  • Arrival 04:14
  • Departure 04:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 360 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GARHI MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 04:28
  • Departure 04:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 372 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARIAWAN K.K.RD
  • Arrival 04:37
  • Departure 04:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 379 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UNCHAHAR JN
  • Arrival 04:50
  • Departure 04:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 390 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LACHHMANPUR
  • Arrival 05:07
  • Departure 05:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 407 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAE BARELI JN
  • Arrival 05:30
  • Departure 05:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 428 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARCHANDPUR
  • Arrival 05:52
  • Departure 05:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 443 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BACHHRAWAN
  • Arrival 06:14
  • Departure 06:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 459 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIGOHAN
  • Arrival 06:34
  • Departure 06:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 470 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 506 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 08:28
  • Departure 08:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 512 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SANDILA
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure 09:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 554 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARDOI
  • Arrival 09:54
  • Departure 09:57
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 608 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHAHJEHANPUR
  • Arrival 11:00
  • Departure 11:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 670 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAREILLY
  • Arrival 12:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 741 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time TRIBENI EXPRESS depart from SHAKTI NAGAR Railway Station?

TRIBENI EXPRESS (24369) departs from SHAKTI NAGAR Railway Station at 15:35.

How much time TRIBENI EXPRESS take to reach BAREILLY Railway Station?

TRIBENI EXPRESS reach on day 2 to BAREILLY Railway Station. The arrival time of TRIBENI EXPRESS at BAREILLY Railway Station is 12:40.

Distance covered by TRIBENI EXPRESS?

TRIBENI EXPRESS covers 741 km to reach BAREILLY Railway Station at average speed of 36 km/hr. TRIBENI EXPRESS passes through 38 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on