RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

TRIBENI EXPRESS (24369) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • TRIBENI EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 24369
Advertisement

24369 Tribeni Express is a -- (--) which is running between Shakti Nagar (SKTN) and Tanakpur (TPU). Tribeni Express covers total journey of 863 kilometers. At 15:35 it departs from Shakti Nagar and at 16:25 it arrives at Tanakpur. 24369 Tribeni Express has total 41 stopping station like LUSA (LUSA), LALGOPALGANJ (LGO), LUCKNOW NR (LKO) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 24369 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the TRIBENI EXPRESS
  • 22nd May
  • 20 Min
  • 20th May
  • RT
  • 19th May
  • RT
  • 17th May
  • RT
  • 15th May
  • 3 Hr 24 Min
  • 13th May
  • RT
  • 12th May
  • RT
  • 10th May
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 35 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 863Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 24 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 4 days in Week (Mon, Wed, Fri, Sun)

TRIBENI EXPRESS - 24369 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SHAKTI NAGAR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations KRISHNASHILLA
  • Arrival 15:50
  • Departure 15:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANPARA
  • Arrival 16:06
  • Departure 16:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARAILA ROAD JN
  • Arrival 16:24
  • Departure 16:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MIRCHADHORI
  • Arrival 16:36
  • Departure 16:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations OBRA DAM
  • Arrival 17:19
  • Departure 17:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHOPAN
  • Arrival 18:00
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AGORI KHAS
  • Arrival 18:45
  • Departure 18:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHURK
  • Arrival 19:08
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 19:24
  • Departure 19:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUSA
  • Arrival 20:20
  • Departure 20:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 144 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAKTESGARH
  • Arrival 20:50
  • Departure 20:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 165 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHUNAR
  • Arrival 21:50
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 186 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MIRZAPUR
  • Arrival 22:25
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 217 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VINDHYACHAL
  • Arrival 22:40
  • Departure 22:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 224 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MEJA ROAD
  • Arrival 00:15
  • Departure 00:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 268 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAINI
  • Arrival 01:44
  • Departure 01:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 299 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALLAHABAD JN
  • Arrival 02:30
  • Departure 03:00
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 307 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PRAYAG
  • Arrival 03:12
  • Departure 03:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 313 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PHAPHAMAU JN
  • Arrival 03:31
  • Departure 03:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 319 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LALGOPALGANJ
  • Arrival 03:59
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 347 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KUNDA HARNAMGNJ
  • Arrival 04:14
  • Departure 04:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 362 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GARHI MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 04:28
  • Departure 04:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 374 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PARIAWAN K.K.RD
  • Arrival 04:37
  • Departure 04:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 381 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UNCHAHAR JN
  • Arrival 04:50
  • Departure 04:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 392 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LACHHMANPUR
  • Arrival 05:07
  • Departure 05:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 409 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAE BARELI JN
  • Arrival 05:30
  • Departure 05:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 429 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HARCHANDPUR
  • Arrival 05:52
  • Departure 05:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 444 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BACHHRAWAN
  • Arrival 06:14
  • Departure 06:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 460 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NIGOHAN
  • Arrival 06:34
  • Departure 06:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 472 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 507 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SANDILA
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure 09:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 556 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HARDOI
  • Arrival 09:54
  • Departure 09:57
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 609 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHAHJEHANPUR
  • Arrival 11:00
  • Departure 11:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 672 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAREILLY
  • Arrival 12:25
  • Departure 12:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 742 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAREILLY CITY
  • Arrival 12:41
  • Departure 12:46
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 745 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations IZZATNAGAR
  • Arrival 13:00
  • Departure 13:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 750 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PILIBHIT JN
  • Arrival 14:25
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 801 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAJHOLA PAKARYA
  • Arrival 15:00
  • Departure 15:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 826 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHATIMA
  • Arrival 15:20
  • Departure 15:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 839 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TANAKPUR
  • Arrival 16:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 863 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time TRIBENI EXPRESS depart from SHAKTI NAGAR Railway Station?

TRIBENI EXPRESS (24369) departs from SHAKTI NAGAR Railway Station at 15:35.

How much time TRIBENI EXPRESS take to reach TANAKPUR Railway Station?

TRIBENI EXPRESS reach on day 3 to TANAKPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of TRIBENI EXPRESS at TANAKPUR Railway Station is 16:25.

Distance covered by TRIBENI EXPRESS?

TRIBENI EXPRESS covers 863 km to reach TANAKPUR Railway Station at average speed of 35 km/hr. TRIBENI EXPRESS passes through 41 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on