RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JP AF SHATABDI (12035) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JP AF SHATABDI
  • Number
  • 12035
Advertisement

12035 Jp Af Shatabdi is a -- (--) which is running between Tanakpur (TPU) and Delhi (DLI). Jp Af Shatabdi covers total journey of 395 kilometers. At 11:25 it departs from Tanakpur and at 21:35 it arrives at Delhi. 12035 Jp Af Shatabdi has total 25 stopping station like BAREILLY (BRY), CHANDAUSI JN (CH), SIMBHOOLI (SMBL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 12035 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JP AF SHATABDI
  • 20th May
  • 4 Min
  • 16th May
  • RT
  • 15th May
  • RT
  • 13th May
  • 7 Min
  • 12th May
  • 1 Hr 41 Min
  • 4th May
  • 25 Min
  • 23rd April
  • RT
  • 22nd April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 39 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 395Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 10 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

JP AF SHATABDI - 12035 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations TANAKPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 11:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANBASA
  • Arrival 11:34
  • Departure 11:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHATIMA
  • Arrival 11:53
  • Departure 11:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PILIBHIT JN
  • Arrival 12:30
  • Departure 12:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations IZZATNAGAR
  • Arrival 13:32
  • Departure 13:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAREILLY CITY
  • Arrival 13:55
  • Departure 13:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAREILLY
  • Arrival 14:15
  • Departure 14:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BASHARATGANJ
  • Arrival 14:39
  • Departure 14:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 136 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AONLA
  • Arrival 15:00
  • Departure 15:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARENGI
  • Arrival 15:22
  • Departure 15:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DABTARA
  • Arrival 15:32
  • Departure 15:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 166 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ASAFPUR
  • Arrival 15:46
  • Departure 15:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 176 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHANDAUSI JN
  • Arrival 16:15
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 190 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJA KA SAHASPR
  • Arrival 16:43
  • Departure 16:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 210 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MORADABAD
  • Arrival 17:33
  • Departure 17:38
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 234 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMROHA
  • Arrival 18:05
  • Departure 18:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 264 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GAJRAULA JN
  • Arrival 18:26
  • Departure 18:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 287 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GARHMUKTESAR
  • Arrival 18:48
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 308 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIMBHOOLI
  • Arrival 19:04
  • Departure 19:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 318 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HAPUR
  • Arrival 19:43
  • Departure 19:48
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 338 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PILKHUA
  • Arrival 19:59
  • Departure 20:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 349 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 20:41
  • Departure 20:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 375 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAHIBABAD
  • Arrival 20:54
  • Departure 20:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 382 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DELHI SHAHDARA
  • Arrival 21:08
  • Departure 21:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 389 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival 21:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 395 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JP AF SHATABDI depart from TANAKPUR Railway Station?

JP AF SHATABDI (12035) departs from TANAKPUR Railway Station at 11:25.

How much time JP AF SHATABDI take to reach DELHI Railway Station?

JP AF SHATABDI reach on day 2 to DELHI Railway Station. The arrival time of JP AF SHATABDI at DELHI Railway Station is 21:35.

Distance covered by JP AF SHATABDI?

JP AF SHATABDI covers 395 km to reach DELHI Railway Station at average speed of 39 km/hr. JP AF SHATABDI passes through 25 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on