RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DLI-FZR PASS (54641) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DLI-FZR PASS
  • Number
  • 54641
Advertisement

54641 Dli-fzr Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Delhi (DLI) and Firozpur Cant (FZR). Dli-fzr Pass covers total journey of 384 kilometers. At 07:10 it departs from Delhi and at 19:35 it arrives at Firozpur Cant. 54641 Dli-fzr Pass has total 60 stopping station like ASTHAL BOHAR (ABO), DHAMTAN SAHIB (DTN), KOT FATTEH (KTF) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54641 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DLI-FZR PASS
  • 18th July
  • 29 Min
  • 17th July
  • RT
  • 16th July
  • RT
  • 15th July
  • RT
  • 14th July
  • RT
  • 13th July
  • RT
  • 12th July
  • 37 Min
  • 11th July
  • 29 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 31 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 384Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 12 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

DLI-FZR PASS - 54641 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI KISHANGNJ
  • Arrival 07:22
  • Departure 07:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIVEKNNDAPURI H
  • Arrival 07:27
  • Departure 07:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAYABASTI
  • Arrival 07:32
  • Departure 07:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAKURBASTI
  • Arrival 07:39
  • Departure 07:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANGOLPURI
  • Arrival 07:48
  • Departure 07:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANGLOI
  • Arrival 07:54
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUNDKA
  • Arrival 08:00
  • Departure 08:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHEVRA
  • Arrival 08:06
  • Departure 08:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAHADURGARH
  • Arrival 08:14
  • Departure 08:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASAUDAH
  • Arrival 08:24
  • Departure 08:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROHAD NAGAR
  • Arrival 08:32
  • Departure 08:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAMPLA
  • Arrival 08:39
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ISMAILA HARYANA
  • Arrival 08:46
  • Departure 08:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHARAWAR
  • Arrival 08:54
  • Departure 08:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASTHAL BOHAR
  • Arrival 09:01
  • Departure 09:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROHTAK JN
  • Arrival 09:13
  • Departure 09:18
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAMAR GOPALPUR
  • Arrival 09:27
  • Departure 09:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARAINTHI
  • Arrival 09:35
  • Departure 09:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KILA ZAFARGARH
  • Arrival 09:49
  • Departure 09:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JULANA
  • Arrival 09:56
  • Departure 09:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 102 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAI JAI WANTI
  • Arrival 10:04
  • Departure 10:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KINANA
  • Arrival 10:12
  • Departure 10:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BISHANPUR HRYNA
  • Arrival 10:19
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JIND JN
  • Arrival 10:40
  • Departure 10:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARSOLA
  • Arrival 10:58
  • Departure 10:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UCHANA
  • Arrival 11:09
  • Departure 11:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 146 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHASO
  • Arrival 11:18
  • Departure 11:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 154 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARWANA JN
  • Arrival 11:27
  • Departure 11:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 161 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHARODI
  • Arrival 11:37
  • Departure 11:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 169 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHAMTAN SAHIB
  • Arrival 11:46
  • Departure 11:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 176 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALWAN
  • Arrival 11:54
  • Departure 11:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 180 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TOHANA
  • Arrival 12:01
  • Departure 12:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 187 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HIMMATPURA
  • Arrival 12:08
  • Departure 12:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 191 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAKHAL JN
  • Arrival 12:30
  • Departure 12:55
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 199 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAGANGARH
  • Arrival 13:02
  • Departure 13:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 207 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARETA
  • Arrival 13:10
  • Departure 13:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 213 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DATEWAS
  • Arrival 13:19
  • Departure 13:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 221 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BUDHLADA
  • Arrival 13:28
  • Departure 13:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 228 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARINDARPURA
  • Arrival 13:38
  • Departure 13:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 236 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANSA
  • Arrival 13:48
  • Departure 13:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 244 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SADDA SINGHWALA
  • Arrival 14:00
  • Departure 14:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 253 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOTLI KALAN
  • Arrival 14:06
  • Departure 14:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 256 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAUR
  • Arrival 14:14
  • Departure 14:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 263 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAISAR KHANA
  • Arrival 14:24
  • Departure 14:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 271 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOT FATTEH
  • Arrival 14:33
  • Departure 14:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 279 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATAR SINGHWALA
  • Arrival 14:43
  • Departure 14:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 288 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHATINDA JN
  • Arrival 15:35
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 297 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GONEANA B JAGTA
  • Arrival 17:11
  • Departure 17:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 309 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAND BHAN
  • Arrival 17:21
  • Departure 17:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 316 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANGSAR JAITU
  • Arrival 17:28
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 323 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AJITGILL MATTA
  • Arrival 17:36
  • Departure 17:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 327 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RMNA ALBEL SNGH
  • Arrival 17:42
  • Departure 17:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 331 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOT KAPURA
  • Arrival 17:52
  • Departure 17:55
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 340 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GZ SANDHWAN
  • Arrival 17:59
  • Departure 18:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 344 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FARIDKOT
  • Arrival 18:13
  • Departure 18:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 352 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PPLI PKHI KALAN
  • Arrival 18:28
  • Departure 18:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 358 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOLEHWALA
  • Arrival 18:36
  • Departure 18:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 365 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KASU BEGU
  • Arrival 18:46
  • Departure 18:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 375 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FIROZPUR CANT
  • Arrival 19:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 384 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DLI-FZR PASS depart from DELHI Railway Station?

DLI-FZR PASS (54641) departs from DELHI Railway Station at 07:10.

How much time DLI-FZR PASS take to reach FIROZPUR CANT Railway Station?

DLI-FZR PASS reach on day 1 to FIROZPUR CANT Railway Station. The arrival time of DLI-FZR PASS at FIROZPUR CANT Railway Station is 19:35.

Distance covered by DLI-FZR PASS?

DLI-FZR PASS covers 384 km to reach FIROZPUR CANT Railway Station at average speed of 31 km/hr. DLI-FZR PASS passes through 60 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on