RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

FZR-LDH PASSENGER (54646) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • FZR-LDH PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 54646
Advertisement

54646 Fzr-ldh Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Firozpur Cant (FZR) and Ludhiana Jn (LDH). Fzr-ldh Passenger covers total journey of 124 kilometers. At 05:10 it departs from Firozpur Cant and at 08:35 it arrives at Ludhiana Jn. 54646 Fzr-ldh Passenger has total 20 stopping station like TALWANDI (TWB), PARAO MAHNA (PMH), MULLANPUR (MLX) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54646 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the FZR-LDH PASSENGER
  • 21st May
  • 26 Min
  • 18th May
  • RT
  • 14th May
  • 11 Min
  • 10th May
  • RT
  • 9th May
  • 5 Min
  • 6th May
  • 16 Min
  • 1st May
  • RT
  • 30th April
  • 37 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 37 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 124Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

FZR-LDH PASSENGER - 54646 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations FIROZPUR CANT
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAIDANWALA
  • Arrival 05:21
  • Departure 05:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHINDSA
  • Arrival 05:28
  • Departure 05:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FEROZESHAH
  • Arrival 05:35
  • Departure 05:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SULHANI
  • Arrival 05:43
  • Departure 05:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TALWANDI
  • Arrival 05:50
  • Departure 05:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHESHARI SNDHN
  • Arrival 06:00
  • Departure 06:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAGRU
  • Arrival 06:09
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHAI KALAN
  • Arrival 06:16
  • Departure 06:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOGA
  • Arrival 06:28
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARAO MAHNA
  • Arrival 06:45
  • Departure 06:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AJITWAL
  • Arrival 06:53
  • Departure 06:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANAKSAR
  • Arrival 07:03
  • Departure 07:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAGRAON
  • Arrival 07:10
  • Departure 07:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAUKI MAN
  • Arrival 07:20
  • Departure 07:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MULLANPUR
  • Arrival 07:31
  • Departure 07:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHANOHAD PUNJAB
  • Arrival 07:48
  • Departure 07:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADDOWAL
  • Arrival 07:55
  • Departure 07:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MODELGRAM
  • Arrival 08:04
  • Departure 08:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUDHIANA JN
  • Arrival 08:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 124 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time FZR-LDH PASSENGER depart from FIROZPUR CANT Railway Station?

FZR-LDH PASSENGER (54646) departs from FIROZPUR CANT Railway Station at 05:10.

How much time FZR-LDH PASSENGER take to reach LUDHIANA JN Railway Station?

FZR-LDH PASSENGER reach on day 1 to LUDHIANA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of FZR-LDH PASSENGER at LUDHIANA JN Railway Station is 08:35.

Distance covered by FZR-LDH PASSENGER?

FZR-LDH PASSENGER covers 124 km to reach LUDHIANA JN Railway Station at average speed of 37 km/hr. FZR-LDH PASSENGER passes through 20 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on