RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NDLS LNK SPL (04627) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NDLS LNK SPL
  • Number
  • 04627
Advertisement

04627 Ndls Lnk Spl is a Pspc (PSPC) which is running between Firozpur Cant (FZR) and Fazilka (FKA). Ndls Lnk Spl covers total journey of 88 kilometers. At 10:15 it departs from Firozpur Cant and at 12:35 it arrives at Fazilka. 04627 Ndls Lnk Spl has total 14 stopping station like DODH (DODH), GURU HARSAHAI (GHS), DAV COLLEGE JALALAB (DAVC) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04627 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NDLS LNK SPL
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 16th April
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 14th April
  • 10th April
  • RT
  • 9th April
  • RT
  • 8th April
  • RT
  • 7th April
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 38 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 88Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PSPC (PSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

NDLS LNK SPL - 04627 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations FIROZPUR CANT
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 10:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations FIROZPUR CITY
  • Arrival 10:20
  • Departure 10:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHAI PHEMEKI
  • Arrival 10:33
  • Departure 10:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DODH
  • Arrival 10:42
  • Departure 10:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHOKTAHAL SING
  • Arrival 10:50
  • Departure 10:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOHAR SINGHWALA
  • Arrival 10:58
  • Departure 10:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GURU HARSAHAI
  • Arrival 11:05
  • Departure 11:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JIWA ARAIN
  • Arrival 11:17
  • Departure 11:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JALLALABD
  • Arrival 11:26
  • Departure 11:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAHMINIWALA
  • Arrival 11:57
  • Departure 11:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LADHUKA
  • Arrival 12:05
  • Departure 12:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THEH QALANDAR
  • Arrival 12:13
  • Departure 12:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FAZILKA
  • Arrival 12:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NDLS LNK SPL depart from FIROZPUR CANT Railway Station?

NDLS LNK SPL (04627) departs from FIROZPUR CANT Railway Station at 10:15.

How much time NDLS LNK SPL take to reach FAZILKA Railway Station?

NDLS LNK SPL reach on day 1 to FAZILKA Railway Station. The arrival time of NDLS LNK SPL at FAZILKA Railway Station is 12:35.

Distance covered by NDLS LNK SPL?

NDLS LNK SPL covers 88 km to reach FAZILKA Railway Station at average speed of 38 km/hr. NDLS LNK SPL passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on