RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

FZR-FKA PASSENGER (54785) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • FZR-FKA PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 54785
Advertisement

54785 Fzr-fka Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Firozpur Cant (FZR) and Fazilka (FKA). Fzr-fka Passenger covers total journey of 88 kilometers. At 05:35 it departs from Firozpur Cant and at 08:10 it arrives at Fazilka. 54785 Fzr-fka Passenger has total 14 stopping station like DODH (DODH), GURU HARSAHAI (GHS), DAV COLLEGE JALALAB (DAVC) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54785 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the FZR-FKA PASSENGER
  • 23rd August
  • 5 Min
  • 22nd August
  • RT
  • 21st August
  • 15 Min
  • 20th August
  • 44 Min
  • 19th August
  • RT
  • 18th August
  • RT
  • 17th August
  • RT
  • 16th August
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 35 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 88Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

FZR-FKA PASSENGER - 54785 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations FIROZPUR CANT
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations FIROZPUR CITY
  • Arrival 05:41
  • Departure 05:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHAI PHEMEKI
  • Arrival 05:54
  • Departure 05:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DODH
  • Arrival 06:02
  • Departure 06:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHOKTAHAL SING
  • Arrival 06:10
  • Departure 06:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOHAR SINGHWALA
  • Arrival 06:20
  • Departure 06:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GURU HARSAHAI
  • Arrival 06:28
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JIWA ARAIN
  • Arrival 06:41
  • Departure 06:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JALLALABD
  • Arrival 06:58
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAHMINIWALA
  • Arrival 07:23
  • Departure 07:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LADHUKA
  • Arrival 07:32
  • Departure 07:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THEH QALANDAR
  • Arrival 07:42
  • Departure 07:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FAZILKA
  • Arrival 08:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time FZR-FKA PASSENGER depart from FIROZPUR CANT Railway Station?

FZR-FKA PASSENGER (54785) departs from FIROZPUR CANT Railway Station at 05:35.

How much time FZR-FKA PASSENGER take to reach FAZILKA Railway Station?

FZR-FKA PASSENGER reach on day 1 to FAZILKA Railway Station. The arrival time of FZR-FKA PASSENGER at FAZILKA Railway Station is 08:10.

Distance covered by FZR-FKA PASSENGER?

FZR-FKA PASSENGER covers 88 km to reach FAZILKA Railway Station at average speed of 35 km/hr. FZR-FKA PASSENGER passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on