RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

FZR-LDH PASSENGER (54052) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • FZR-LDH PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 54052
Advertisement

54052 Fzr-ldh Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Firozpur Cant (FZR) and Ludhiana Jn (LDH). Fzr-ldh Passenger covers total journey of 124 kilometers. At 14:00 it departs from Firozpur Cant and at 16:50 it arrives at Ludhiana Jn. 54052 Fzr-ldh Passenger has total 14 stopping station like MAHESHARI SNDHN (MSSD), AJITWAL (AJL), CHAUKI MAN (CKM) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54052 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the FZR-LDH PASSENGER
  • 19th October
  • RT
  • 18th October
  • RT
  • 16th October
  • 35 Min
  • 15th October
  • RT
  • 14th October
  • RT
  • 12th October
  • RT
  • 11th October
  • RT
  • 7th October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 44 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 124Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

FZR-LDH PASSENGER - 54052 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations FIROZPUR CANT
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations FEROZESHAH
  • Arrival 14:18
  • Departure 14:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TALWANDI
  • Arrival 14:32
  • Departure 14:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHESHARI SNDHN
  • Arrival 14:42
  • Departure 14:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAGRU
  • Arrival 14:55
  • Departure 14:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOGA
  • Arrival 15:10
  • Departure 15:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AJITWAL
  • Arrival 15:31
  • Departure 15:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANAKSAR
  • Arrival 15:41
  • Departure 15:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAGRAON
  • Arrival 15:48
  • Departure 15:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAUKI MAN
  • Arrival 15:58
  • Departure 15:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MULLANPUR
  • Arrival 16:09
  • Departure 16:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADDOWAL
  • Arrival 16:19
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MODELGRAM
  • Arrival 16:29
  • Departure 16:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUDHIANA JN
  • Arrival 16:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 124 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time FZR-LDH PASSENGER depart from FIROZPUR CANT Railway Station?

FZR-LDH PASSENGER (54052) departs from FIROZPUR CANT Railway Station at 14:00.

How much time FZR-LDH PASSENGER take to reach LUDHIANA JN Railway Station?

FZR-LDH PASSENGER reach on day 1 to LUDHIANA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of FZR-LDH PASSENGER at LUDHIANA JN Railway Station is 16:50.

Distance covered by FZR-LDH PASSENGER?

FZR-LDH PASSENGER covers 124 km to reach LUDHIANA JN Railway Station at average speed of 44 km/hr. FZR-LDH PASSENGER passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on