RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SVDK KLK SPL (04504) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SVDK KLK SPL
  • Number
  • 04504
Advertisement

04504 Svdk Klk Spl is a Pspc (PSPC) which is running between Ludhiana Jn (LDH) and Ambala Cant Jn (UMB). Svdk Klk Spl covers total journey of 114 kilometers. At 16:10 it departs from Ludhiana Jn and at 18:55 it arrives at Ambala Cant Jn. 04504 Svdk Klk Spl has total 12 stopping station like KHANNA (KNN), SADHOO GARH (SDY), SAMBHU (SMU) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04504 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SVDK KLK SPL
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • 13th April
  • 7th April
  • RT
  • 6th April
  • RT
  • 5th April
  • 4th April
  • 8 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 42 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 114Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PSPC (PSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SVDK KLK SPL - 04504 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LUDHIANA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DORAHA
  • Arrival 16:49
  • Departure 16:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAWAPALL
  • Arrival 16:58
  • Departure 16:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHANNA
  • Arrival 17:06
  • Departure 17:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOVINDGARH
  • Arrival 17:14
  • Departure 17:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIRHIND JN
  • Arrival 17:23
  • Departure 17:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SADHOO GARH
  • Arrival 17:42
  • Departure 17:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARAI BANJARA
  • Arrival 17:50
  • Departure 17:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJPURA JN
  • Arrival 17:57
  • Departure 17:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAMBHU
  • Arrival 18:08
  • Departure 18:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMBALA CITY
  • Arrival 18:18
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMBALA CANT JN
  • Arrival 18:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SVDK KLK SPL depart from LUDHIANA JN Railway Station?

SVDK KLK SPL (04504) departs from LUDHIANA JN Railway Station at 16:10.

How much time SVDK KLK SPL take to reach AMBALA CANT JN Railway Station?

SVDK KLK SPL reach on day 1 to AMBALA CANT JN Railway Station. The arrival time of SVDK KLK SPL at AMBALA CANT JN Railway Station is 18:55.

Distance covered by SVDK KLK SPL?

SVDK KLK SPL covers 114 km to reach AMBALA CANT JN Railway Station at average speed of 42 km/hr. SVDK KLK SPL passes through 12 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on