RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LDH-FZR PASSENGER (54051) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LDH-FZR PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 54051
Advertisement

54051 Ldh-fzr Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Ludhiana Jn (LDH) and Firozpur Cant (FZR). Ldh-fzr Passenger covers total journey of 124 kilometers. At 10:05 it departs from Ludhiana Jn and at 13:10 it arrives at Firozpur Cant. 54051 Ldh-fzr Passenger has total 14 stopping station like MULLANPUR (MLX), NANAKSAR (NNKR), DAGRU (DAU) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54051 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LDH-FZR PASSENGER
  • 23rd July
  • RT
  • 20th July
  • RT
  • 18th July
  • RT
  • 17th July
  • 9 Min
  • 16th July
  • RT
  • 15th July
  • 11 Min
  • 13th July
  • RT
  • 12th July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 41 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 124Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

LDH-FZR PASSENGER - 54051 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LUDHIANA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 10:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MODELGRAM
  • Arrival 10:11
  • Departure 10:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADDOWAL
  • Arrival 10:22
  • Departure 10:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MULLANPUR
  • Arrival 10:34
  • Departure 10:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAUKI MAN
  • Arrival 10:46
  • Departure 10:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAGRAON
  • Arrival 10:57
  • Departure 10:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANAKSAR
  • Arrival 11:05
  • Departure 11:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AJITWAL
  • Arrival 11:16
  • Departure 11:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOGA
  • Arrival 11:37
  • Departure 11:42
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAGRU
  • Arrival 11:53
  • Departure 11:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHESHARI SNDHN
  • Arrival 12:11
  • Departure 12:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TALWANDI
  • Arrival 12:18
  • Departure 12:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FEROZESHAH
  • Arrival 12:32
  • Departure 12:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FIROZPUR CANT
  • Arrival 13:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 124 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LDH-FZR PASSENGER depart from LUDHIANA JN Railway Station?

LDH-FZR PASSENGER (54051) departs from LUDHIANA JN Railway Station at 10:05.

How much time LDH-FZR PASSENGER take to reach FIROZPUR CANT Railway Station?

LDH-FZR PASSENGER reach on day 1 to FIROZPUR CANT Railway Station. The arrival time of LDH-FZR PASSENGER at FIROZPUR CANT Railway Station is 13:10.

Distance covered by LDH-FZR PASSENGER?

LDH-FZR PASSENGER covers 124 km to reach FIROZPUR CANT Railway Station at average speed of 41 km/hr. LDH-FZR PASSENGER passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on