RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

FZR - DLI PASS. (54642) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • FZR - DLI PASS.
  • Number
  • 54642
Advertisement

54642 Fzr - Dli Pass. is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Firozpur Cant (FZR) and Delhi (DLI). Fzr - Dli Pass. covers total journey of 384 kilometers. At 11:30 it departs from Firozpur Cant and at 22:50 it arrives at Delhi. 54642 Fzr - Dli Pass. has total 59 stopping station like MAISAR KHANA (MASK), DHAMTAN SAHIB (DTN), ROHTAK JN (ROK) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54642 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the FZR - DLI PASS.
  • 20th October
  • RT
  • 19th October
  • RT
  • 18th October
  • RT
  • 17th October
  • RT
  • 16th October
  • RT
  • 15th October
  • RT
  • 14th October
  • 18 Min
  • 13th October
  • 3 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 34 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 384Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 11 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

FZR - DLI PASS. - 54642 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations FIROZPUR CANT
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KASU BEGU
  • Arrival 11:40
  • Departure 11:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOLEHWALA
  • Arrival 11:54
  • Departure 11:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PPLI PKHI KALAN
  • Arrival 12:11
  • Departure 12:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FARIDKOT
  • Arrival 12:18
  • Departure 12:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GZ SANDHWAN
  • Arrival 12:28
  • Departure 12:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOT KAPURA
  • Arrival 12:38
  • Departure 12:43
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RMNA ALBEL SNGH
  • Arrival 12:49
  • Departure 12:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANGSAR JAITU
  • Arrival 12:59
  • Departure 13:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAND BHAN
  • Arrival 13:09
  • Departure 13:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GONEANA B JAGTA
  • Arrival 13:18
  • Departure 13:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHATINDA JN
  • Arrival 13:55
  • Departure 14:20
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATAR SINGHWALA
  • Arrival 14:31
  • Departure 14:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOT FATTEH
  • Arrival 14:41
  • Departure 14:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAISAR KHANA
  • Arrival 14:50
  • Departure 14:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAUR
  • Arrival 15:00
  • Departure 15:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOTLI KALAN
  • Arrival 15:09
  • Departure 15:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SADDA SINGHWALA
  • Arrival 15:16
  • Departure 15:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 131 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANSA
  • Arrival 15:25
  • Departure 15:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 140 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARINDARPURA
  • Arrival 15:37
  • Departure 15:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BUDHLADA
  • Arrival 15:46
  • Departure 15:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 156 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DATEWAS
  • Arrival 15:58
  • Departure 15:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARETA
  • Arrival 16:07
  • Departure 16:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 171 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAGANGARH
  • Arrival 16:19
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 177 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAKHAL JN
  • Arrival 16:35
  • Departure 16:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 185 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HIMMATPURA
  • Arrival 16:53
  • Departure 16:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 193 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TOHANA
  • Arrival 17:00
  • Departure 17:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 198 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALWAN
  • Arrival 17:08
  • Departure 17:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 205 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHAMTAN SAHIB
  • Arrival 17:15
  • Departure 17:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 209 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHARODI
  • Arrival 17:24
  • Departure 17:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 216 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARWANA JN
  • Arrival 17:32
  • Departure 17:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 224 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHASO
  • Arrival 17:43
  • Departure 17:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 231 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UCHANA
  • Arrival 17:52
  • Departure 17:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 239 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARSOLA
  • Arrival 18:03
  • Departure 18:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 249 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JIND JN
  • Arrival 18:20
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 257 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BISHANPUR HRYNA
  • Arrival 18:58
  • Departure 18:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 265 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KINANA
  • Arrival 19:05
  • Departure 19:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 270 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAI JAI WANTI
  • Arrival 19:13
  • Departure 19:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 277 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JULANA
  • Arrival 19:21
  • Departure 19:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 283 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KILA ZAFARGARH
  • Arrival 19:28
  • Departure 19:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 288 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARAINTHI
  • Arrival 19:33
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 7 m
  • Distance 298 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAMAR GOPALPUR
  • Arrival 19:47
  • Departure 19:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 304 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROHTAK JN
  • Arrival 20:05
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 314 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASTHAL BOHAR
  • Arrival 20:17
  • Departure 20:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 320 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHARAWAR
  • Arrival 20:24
  • Departure 20:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 326 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ISMAILA HARYANA
  • Arrival 20:32
  • Departure 20:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 333 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAMPLA
  • Arrival 20:39
  • Departure 20:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 337 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROHAD NAGAR
  • Arrival 20:46
  • Departure 20:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 341 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASAUDAH
  • Arrival 20:54
  • Departure 20:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 347 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAHADURGARH
  • Arrival 21:03
  • Departure 21:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 355 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHEVRA
  • Arrival 21:11
  • Departure 21:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 361 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUNDKA
  • Arrival 21:17
  • Departure 21:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 364 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANGLOI
  • Arrival 21:23
  • Departure 21:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 367 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANGOLPURI
  • Arrival 21:29
  • Departure 21:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 370 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAKURBASTI
  • Arrival 22:06
  • Departure 22:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 374 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAYABASTI
  • Arrival 22:17
  • Departure 22:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 379 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIVEKNNDAPURI H
  • Arrival 22:22
  • Departure 22:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 380 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI KISHANGNJ
  • Arrival 22:27
  • Departure 22:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 381 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival 22:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 384 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time FZR - DLI PASS. depart from FIROZPUR CANT Railway Station?

FZR - DLI PASS. (54642) departs from FIROZPUR CANT Railway Station at 11:30.

How much time FZR - DLI PASS. take to reach DELHI Railway Station?

FZR - DLI PASS. reach on day 1 to DELHI Railway Station. The arrival time of FZR - DLI PASS. at DELHI Railway Station is 22:50.

Distance covered by FZR - DLI PASS.?

FZR - DLI PASS. covers 384 km to reach DELHI Railway Station at average speed of 34 km/hr. FZR - DLI PASS. passes through 59 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on