RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DLI-ROK DMU (74011) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DLI-ROK DMU
  • Number
  • 74011
Advertisement

74011 Dli-rok Dmu is a Dmu (DMU) which is running between Delhi (DLI) and Rohtak Jn (ROK). Dli-rok Dmu covers total journey of 70 kilometers. At 20:20 it departs from Delhi and at 22:30 it arrives at Rohtak Jn. 74011 Dli-rok Dmu has total 17 stopping station like SHAKURBASTI (SSB), GHEVRA (GHE), SAMPLA (SPZ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 74011 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DLI-ROK DMU
  • 20th July
  • RT
  • 19th July
  • RT
  • 18th July
  • RT
  • 16th July
  • RT
  • 15th July
  • RT
  • 14th July
  • RT
  • 13th July
  • 28 Min
  • 12th July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 33 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 70Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • DMU (DMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

DLI-ROK DMU - 74011 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI KISHANGNJ
  • Arrival 20:33
  • Departure 20:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIVEKNNDAPURI H
  • Arrival 20:39
  • Departure 20:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAYABASTI
  • Arrival 20:44
  • Departure 20:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAKURBASTI
  • Arrival 20:53
  • Departure 20:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANGOLPURI
  • Arrival 21:02
  • Departure 21:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANGLOI
  • Arrival 21:07
  • Departure 21:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUNDKA
  • Arrival 21:13
  • Departure 21:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHEVRA
  • Arrival 21:19
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAHADURGARH
  • Arrival 21:27
  • Departure 21:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASAUDAH
  • Arrival 21:35
  • Departure 21:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROHAD NAGAR
  • Arrival 21:42
  • Departure 21:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAMPLA
  • Arrival 21:49
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ISMAILA HARYANA
  • Arrival 21:54
  • Departure 21:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHARAWAR
  • Arrival 22:01
  • Departure 22:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASTHAL BOHAR
  • Arrival 22:08
  • Departure 22:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROHTAK JN
  • Arrival 22:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DLI-ROK DMU depart from DELHI Railway Station?

DLI-ROK DMU (74011) departs from DELHI Railway Station at 20:20.

How much time DLI-ROK DMU take to reach ROHTAK JN Railway Station?

DLI-ROK DMU reach on day 1 to ROHTAK JN Railway Station. The arrival time of DLI-ROK DMU at ROHTAK JN Railway Station is 22:30.

Distance covered by DLI-ROK DMU?

DLI-ROK DMU covers 70 km to reach ROHTAK JN Railway Station at average speed of 33 km/hr. DLI-ROK DMU passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on