RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DLI-RE PASSENGER (54413) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DLI-RE PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 54413
Advertisement

54413 Dli-re Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Delhi (DLI) and Rewari (RE). Dli-re Passenger covers total journey of 82 kilometers. At 03:15 it departs from Delhi and at 05:45 it arrives at Rewari. 54413 Dli-re Passenger has total 17 stopping station like PALAM (PM), BASAI DHANKOT (BDXT), JATAULA SAMPHKA (JSKA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54413 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DLI-RE PASSENGER
  • 29th April
  • RT
  • 7th April
  • RT
  • 6th April
  • RT
  • 24th March
  • RT
  • 23rd March
  • RT
  • 11th March
  • RT
  • 10th March
  • RT
  • 3rd March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 33 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 82Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

DLI-RE PASSENGER - 54413 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 03:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI S ROHILLA
  • Arrival 03:30
  • Departure 03:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATELNAGAR
  • Arrival 03:37
  • Departure 03:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI CANTT
  • Arrival 03:50
  • Departure 03:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALAM
  • Arrival 03:57
  • Departure 03:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAHABAD MD.PUR
  • Arrival 04:05
  • Departure 04:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIJWASAN
  • Arrival 04:09
  • Departure 04:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GURGAON
  • Arrival 04:18
  • Departure 04:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASAI DHANKOT
  • Arrival 04:25
  • Departure 04:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GARHI HARSARU
  • Arrival 04:32
  • Departure 04:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATLI
  • Arrival 04:42
  • Departure 04:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAJNAGAR
  • Arrival 04:49
  • Departure 04:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JATAULA SAMPHKA
  • Arrival 04:55
  • Departure 04:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATAUDI ROAD
  • Arrival 05:03
  • Departure 05:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations INCHHAPURI
  • Arrival 05:09
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHALILPUR
  • Arrival 05:18
  • Departure 05:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations REWARI
  • Arrival 05:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DLI-RE PASSENGER depart from DELHI Railway Station?

DLI-RE PASSENGER (54413) departs from DELHI Railway Station at 03:15.

How much time DLI-RE PASSENGER take to reach REWARI Railway Station?

DLI-RE PASSENGER reach on day 1 to REWARI Railway Station. The arrival time of DLI-RE PASSENGER at REWARI Railway Station is 05:45.

Distance covered by DLI-RE PASSENGER?

DLI-RE PASSENGER covers 82 km to reach REWARI Railway Station at average speed of 33 km/hr. DLI-RE PASSENGER passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on