RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DLI SRE PASSENGER (54473) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DLI SRE PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 54473
Advertisement

54473 Dli Sre Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Delhi (DLI) and Saharanpur (SRE). Dli Sre Passenger covers total journey of 190 kilometers. At 18:15 it departs from Delhi and at 00:10 it arrives at Saharanpur. 54473 Dli Sre Passenger has total 33 stopping station like SAHIBABAD (SBB), PARTAPUR (PRTP), JARUDA NARAA (JDW) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54473 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DLI SRE PASSENGER
  • 22nd March
  • RT
  • 21st March
  • RT
  • 20th March
  • RT
  • 19th March
  • RT
  • 18th March
  • RT
  • 17th March
  • RT
  • 16th March
  • RT
  • 15th March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 33 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 190Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

DLI SRE PASSENGER - 54473 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SADAR BAZAR
  • Arrival 18:23
  • Departure 18:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW DELHI
  • Arrival 18:33
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt 7 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIVAJI BRIDGE
  • Arrival 18:43
  • Departure 18:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TILAK BRIDGE
  • Arrival 18:48
  • Departure 18:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANAND VIHAR
  • Arrival 19:01
  • Departure 19:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDER NAGAR
  • Arrival 19:05
  • Departure 19:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAHIBABAD
  • Arrival 19:13
  • Departure 19:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 19:34
  • Departure 19:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations N GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 19:45
  • Departure 19:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GULDHAR
  • Arrival 19:52
  • Departure 19:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUHAI
  • Arrival 19:59
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MURADNAGAR
  • Arrival 20:06
  • Departure 20:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MODINAGAR
  • Arrival 20:16
  • Departure 20:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOHIUDDINPUR
  • Arrival 20:25
  • Departure 20:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARTAPUR
  • Arrival 20:32
  • Departure 20:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MEERUT CITY
  • Arrival 20:48
  • Departure 20:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MEERUT CANT
  • Arrival 20:56
  • Departure 20:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PABLI KHAS
  • Arrival 21:03
  • Departure 21:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAURALA
  • Arrival 21:12
  • Departure 21:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAKHOTI TANDA
  • Arrival 21:21
  • Departure 21:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHATAULI
  • Arrival 21:31
  • Departure 21:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANSURPUR
  • Arrival 21:41
  • Departure 21:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JARUDA NARAA
  • Arrival 21:49
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 124 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUZAFFARNAGAR
  • Arrival 22:14
  • Departure 22:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 131 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAMANHERI
  • Arrival 22:23
  • Departure 22:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 136 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROHANA KALAN
  • Arrival 22:32
  • Departure 22:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 144 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEOBAND
  • Arrival 22:43
  • Departure 22:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 155 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TALHERI BUZURG
  • Arrival 22:52
  • Departure 22:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 165 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGAL
  • Arrival 23:01
  • Departure 23:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 173 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAPRI
  • Arrival 23:36
  • Departure 23:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 183 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAHARANPUR
  • Arrival 00:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 190 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DLI SRE PASSENGER depart from DELHI Railway Station?

DLI SRE PASSENGER (54473) departs from DELHI Railway Station at 18:15.

How much time DLI SRE PASSENGER take to reach SAHARANPUR Railway Station?

DLI SRE PASSENGER reach on day 2 to SAHARANPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of DLI SRE PASSENGER at SAHARANPUR Railway Station is 00:10.

Distance covered by DLI SRE PASSENGER?

DLI SRE PASSENGER covers 190 km to reach SAHARANPUR Railway Station at average speed of 33 km/hr. DLI SRE PASSENGER passes through 33 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on