RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DELHI JIND PASSENGER (54031) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DELHI JIND PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 54031
Advertisement

54031 Delhi Jind Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Delhi (DLI) and Jind Jn (JIND). Delhi Jind Passenger covers total journey of 127 kilometers. At 11:45 it departs from Delhi and at 15:20 it arrives at Jind Jn. 54031 Delhi Jind Passenger has total 25 stopping station like NANGLOI (NNO), SAMPLA (SPZ), KARAINTHI (KHV) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54031 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DELHI JIND PASSENGER
  • 21st October
  • 41 Min
  • 20th October
  • RT
  • 19th October
  • RT
  • 18th October
  • RT
  • 17th October
  • RT
  • 16th October
  • RT
  • 15th October
  • RT
  • 14th October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 36 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 127Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

DELHI JIND PASSENGER - 54031 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 11:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI KISHANGNJ
  • Arrival 11:57
  • Departure 11:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIVEKNNDAPURI H
  • Arrival 12:02
  • Departure 12:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAYABASTI
  • Arrival 12:07
  • Departure 12:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAKURBASTI
  • Arrival 12:16
  • Departure 12:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANGOLPURI
  • Arrival 12:25
  • Departure 12:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANGLOI
  • Arrival 12:31
  • Departure 12:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUNDKA
  • Arrival 12:37
  • Departure 12:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHEVRA
  • Arrival 12:43
  • Departure 12:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAHADURGARH
  • Arrival 12:51
  • Departure 12:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASAUDAH
  • Arrival 13:00
  • Departure 13:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROHAD NAGAR
  • Arrival 13:08
  • Departure 13:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAMPLA
  • Arrival 13:15
  • Departure 13:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ISMAILA HARYANA
  • Arrival 13:24
  • Departure 13:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHARAWAR
  • Arrival 13:30
  • Departure 13:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASTHAL BOHAR
  • Arrival 13:37
  • Departure 13:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROHTAK JN
  • Arrival 13:50
  • Departure 13:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAMAR GOPALPUR
  • Arrival 14:04
  • Departure 14:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARAINTHI
  • Arrival 14:12
  • Departure 14:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KILA ZAFARGARH
  • Arrival 14:26
  • Departure 14:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JULANA
  • Arrival 14:33
  • Departure 14:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 102 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAI JAI WANTI
  • Arrival 14:41
  • Departure 14:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KINANA
  • Arrival 14:49
  • Departure 14:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BISHANPUR HRYNA
  • Arrival 14:56
  • Departure 14:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JIND JN
  • Arrival 15:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DELHI JIND PASSENGER depart from DELHI Railway Station?

DELHI JIND PASSENGER (54031) departs from DELHI Railway Station at 11:45.

How much time DELHI JIND PASSENGER take to reach JIND JN Railway Station?

DELHI JIND PASSENGER reach on day 1 to JIND JN Railway Station. The arrival time of DELHI JIND PASSENGER at JIND JN Railway Station is 15:20.

Distance covered by DELHI JIND PASSENGER?

DELHI JIND PASSENGER covers 127 km to reach JIND JN Railway Station at average speed of 36 km/hr. DELHI JIND PASSENGER passes through 25 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on