RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DLI-DKDE 12CAR EMU (64108) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DLI-DKDE 12CAR EMU
  • Number
  • 64108
Advertisement

64108 Dli-dkde 12car Emu is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Delhi (DLI) and Khurja Jn (KRJ). Dli-dkde 12car Emu covers total journey of 90 kilometers. At 20:40 it departs from Delhi and at 23:00 it arrives at Khurja Jn. 64108 Dli-dkde 12car Emu has total 15 stopping station like SAHIBABAD (SBB), DADRI (DER), DANKAUR (DKDE) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 64108 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DLI-DKDE 12CAR EMU
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 16th April
  • 18 Min
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 13th April
  • 14 Min
  • 11th April
  • 20 Min
  • 9th April
  • 11 Min
  • 6th April
  • RT
  • 30th March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 39 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 90Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

DLI-DKDE 12CAR EMU - 64108 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI SHAHDARA
  • Arrival 20:55
  • Departure 20:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIVEKA VIHAR
  • Arrival 21:00
  • Departure 21:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAHIBABAD
  • Arrival 21:06
  • Departure 21:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 21:24
  • Departure 21:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MARIPAT
  • Arrival 21:41
  • Departure 21:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DADRI
  • Arrival 21:49
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BORAKI
  • Arrival 21:55
  • Departure 21:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AJAIBPUR
  • Arrival 22:01
  • Departure 22:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DANKAUR
  • Arrival 22:10
  • Departure 22:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WAIR
  • Arrival 22:23
  • Departure 22:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHOLA
  • Arrival 22:30
  • Departure 22:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANGRAUL
  • Arrival 22:36
  • Departure 22:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIKANDARPUR
  • Arrival 22:42
  • Departure 22:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHURJA JN
  • Arrival 23:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DLI-DKDE 12CAR EMU depart from DELHI Railway Station?

DLI-DKDE 12CAR EMU (64108) departs from DELHI Railway Station at 20:40.

How much time DLI-DKDE 12CAR EMU take to reach KHURJA JN Railway Station?

DLI-DKDE 12CAR EMU reach on day 1 to KHURJA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of DLI-DKDE 12CAR EMU at KHURJA JN Railway Station is 23:00.

Distance covered by DLI-DKDE 12CAR EMU?

DLI-DKDE 12CAR EMU covers 90 km to reach KHURJA JN Railway Station at average speed of 39 km/hr. DLI-DKDE 12CAR EMU passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on