RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DLI - HW PASS (54475) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DLI - HW PASS
  • Number
  • 54475
Advertisement

54475 Dli - Hw Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Delhi (DLI) and Haridwar Jn (HW). Dli - Hw Pass covers total journey of 244 kilometers. At 09:50 it departs from Delhi and at 21:55 it arrives at Haridwar Jn. 54475 Dli - Hw Pass has total 50 stopping station like ALAWALPUR I PUR (AIH), SILAWAR (SLWR), BALIAKHERI (BAE) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54475 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DLI - HW PASS
  • 20th March
  • RT
  • 19th March
  • RT
  • 18th March
  • RT
  • 17th March
  • RT
  • 16th March
  • RT
  • 26th February
  • RT
  • 25th February
  • RT
  • 24th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 21 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 244Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 12 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

DLI - HW PASS - 54475 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 09:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI SHAHDARA
  • Arrival 10:05
  • Departure 10:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NOLI
  • Arrival 10:36
  • Departure 10:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOTRA HALT
  • Arrival 10:50
  • Departure 10:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FAKHARPUR HALT
  • Arrival 10:56
  • Departure 10:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHEKRA
  • Arrival 11:02
  • Departure 11:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANHERA HALT
  • Arrival 11:19
  • Departure 11:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AHERA HALT
  • Arrival 11:25
  • Departure 11:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGPAT ROAD
  • Arrival 11:39
  • Departure 11:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUJRA
  • Arrival 11:58
  • Departure 11:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALAWALPUR I PUR
  • Arrival 12:04
  • Departure 12:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARKA
  • Arrival 12:10
  • Departure 12:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARAUT
  • Arrival 12:17
  • Departure 12:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAOLI
  • Arrival 12:25
  • Departure 12:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations QASIMPUR KHERI
  • Arrival 12:43
  • Departure 12:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUDPUR
  • Arrival 13:03
  • Departure 13:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASARA HALT
  • Arrival 13:09
  • Departure 13:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AILAM
  • Arrival 13:14
  • Departure 13:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANDHLA
  • Arrival 13:23
  • Departure 13:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHANDRAWALI
  • Arrival 13:33
  • Departure 13:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUJRAN BALWA
  • Arrival 13:39
  • Departure 13:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAMLI
  • Arrival 13:55
  • Departure 14:15
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SILAWAR
  • Arrival 14:24
  • Departure 14:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HIND
  • Arrival 14:30
  • Departure 14:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARISHPUR
  • Arrival 14:47
  • Departure 14:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THANA BHAWAN TN
  • Arrival 14:53
  • Departure 14:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THANA BHAWAN
  • Arrival 14:59
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANAUTA
  • Arrival 15:11
  • Departure 15:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 125 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SONA ARJUNPUR
  • Arrival 15:19
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 131 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMPUR MANIHARN
  • Arrival 15:26
  • Departure 15:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 137 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHANKALA HALT
  • Arrival 15:33
  • Departure 15:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 141 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANANI
  • Arrival 15:40
  • Departure 15:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 146 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAPRI
  • Arrival 15:52
  • Departure 15:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAHARANPUR
  • Arrival 16:20
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALIAKHERI
  • Arrival 17:57
  • Departure 17:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 174 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUNEHTI KHARKHR
  • Arrival 18:05
  • Departure 18:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 179 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHODIALA
  • Arrival 18:13
  • Departure 18:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 185 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations IQBALPUR
  • Arrival 18:23
  • Departure 18:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 191 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROORKEE
  • Arrival 18:30
  • Departure 18:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 199 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHANDHERA
  • Arrival 18:45
  • Departure 18:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 202 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LANDAURA
  • Arrival 18:54
  • Departure 18:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 207 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAUSNI
  • Arrival 19:03
  • Departure 19:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 211 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAKSAR JN
  • Arrival 19:45
  • Departure 20:40
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 217 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AITHAL
  • Arrival 20:50
  • Departure 20:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 224 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATHRI
  • Arrival 21:01
  • Departure 21:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 231 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations IKKAR
  • Arrival 21:10
  • Departure 21:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 236 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JWALAPUR
  • Arrival 21:19
  • Departure 21:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 240 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARIDWAR JN
  • Arrival 21:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 244 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DLI - HW PASS depart from DELHI Railway Station?

DLI - HW PASS (54475) departs from DELHI Railway Station at 09:50.

How much time DLI - HW PASS take to reach HARIDWAR JN Railway Station?

DLI - HW PASS reach on day 1 to HARIDWAR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of DLI - HW PASS at HARIDWAR JN Railway Station is 21:55.

Distance covered by DLI - HW PASS?

DLI - HW PASS covers 244 km to reach HARIDWAR JN Railway Station at average speed of 21 km/hr. DLI - HW PASS passes through 50 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on