RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DLI - HW PASS (54476) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DLI - HW PASS
  • Number
  • 54476
Advertisement

54476 Dli - Hw Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Haridwar Jn (HW) and Delhi (DLI). Dli - Hw Pass covers total journey of 244 kilometers. At 04:10 it departs from Haridwar Jn and at 16:05 it arrives at Delhi. 54476 Dli - Hw Pass has total 50 stopping station like SUNEHTI KHARKHR (SNKE), HIND (HIND), BARKA (BADK) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54476 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DLI - HW PASS
  • 24th April
  • 2 Hr 9 Min
  • 23rd April
  • 1 Hr 14 Min
  • 22nd April
  • RT
  • 21st April
  • 3 Min
  • 20th April
  • 1 Min
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 21 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 244Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 11 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

DLI - HW PASS - 54476 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HARIDWAR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 04:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations JWALAPUR
  • Arrival 04:15
  • Departure 04:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations IKKAR
  • Arrival 04:24
  • Departure 04:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATHRI
  • Arrival 04:33
  • Departure 04:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AITHAL
  • Arrival 04:44
  • Departure 04:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAKSAR JN
  • Arrival 05:20
  • Departure 05:55
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAUSNI
  • Arrival 06:03
  • Departure 06:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LANDAURA
  • Arrival 06:11
  • Departure 06:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHANDHERA
  • Arrival 06:18
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROORKEE
  • Arrival 06:29
  • Departure 06:32
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations IQBALPUR
  • Arrival 06:43
  • Departure 06:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHODIALA
  • Arrival 06:53
  • Departure 06:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUNEHTI KHARKHR
  • Arrival 07:01
  • Departure 07:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALIAKHERI
  • Arrival 07:08
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAHARANPUR
  • Arrival 07:55
  • Departure 08:35
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAPRI
  • Arrival 08:45
  • Departure 08:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANANI
  • Arrival 08:58
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 98 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHANKALA HALT
  • Arrival 09:06
  • Departure 09:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMPUR MANIHARN
  • Arrival 09:13
  • Departure 09:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SONA ARJUNPUR
  • Arrival 09:20
  • Departure 09:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANAUTA
  • Arrival 09:28
  • Departure 09:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THANA BHAWAN
  • Arrival 09:51
  • Departure 09:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THANA BHAWAN TN
  • Arrival 09:57
  • Departure 09:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 131 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARISHPUR
  • Arrival 10:03
  • Departure 10:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 136 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HIND
  • Arrival 10:09
  • Departure 10:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 140 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SILAWAR
  • Arrival 10:15
  • Departure 10:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAMLI
  • Arrival 10:35
  • Departure 12:00
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 150 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUJRAN BALWA
  • Arrival 12:07
  • Departure 12:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 155 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHANDRAWALI
  • Arrival 12:13
  • Departure 12:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 158 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANDHLA
  • Arrival 12:22
  • Departure 12:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AILAM
  • Arrival 12:32
  • Departure 12:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 170 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASARA HALT
  • Arrival 12:37
  • Departure 12:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 173 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUDPUR
  • Arrival 12:43
  • Departure 12:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 176 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations QASIMPUR KHERI
  • Arrival 12:51
  • Departure 12:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 180 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAOLI
  • Arrival 12:59
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 185 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARAUT
  • Arrival 13:07
  • Departure 13:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 190 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARKA
  • Arrival 13:14
  • Departure 13:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 192 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALAWALPUR I PUR
  • Arrival 13:20
  • Departure 13:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 195 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUJRA
  • Arrival 13:26
  • Departure 13:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 199 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGPAT ROAD
  • Arrival 13:35
  • Departure 13:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 205 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AHERA HALT
  • Arrival 13:42
  • Departure 13:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 208 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANHERA HALT
  • Arrival 13:48
  • Departure 13:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 211 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHEKRA
  • Arrival 14:31
  • Departure 14:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 215 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FAKHARPUR HALT
  • Arrival 14:38
  • Departure 14:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 218 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOTRA HALT
  • Arrival 14:44
  • Departure 14:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 222 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NOLI
  • Arrival 14:58
  • Departure 14:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 229 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI SHAHDARA
  • Arrival 15:38
  • Departure 15:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 238 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival 16:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 244 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DLI - HW PASS depart from HARIDWAR JN Railway Station?

DLI - HW PASS (54476) departs from HARIDWAR JN Railway Station at 04:10.

How much time DLI - HW PASS take to reach DELHI Railway Station?

DLI - HW PASS reach on day 1 to DELHI Railway Station. The arrival time of DLI - HW PASS at DELHI Railway Station is 16:05.

Distance covered by DLI - HW PASS?

DLI - HW PASS covers 244 km to reach DELHI Railway Station at average speed of 21 km/hr. DLI - HW PASS passes through 50 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on