RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

REWA BPL SF SPL (02192) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • REWA BPL SF SPL
  • Number
  • 02192
Advertisement

02192 Rewa Bpl Sf Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Haridwar Jn (HW) and Jabalpur (JBP). Rewa Bpl Sf Spl covers total journey of 1069 kilometers. At 16:20 it departs from Haridwar Jn and at 11:20 it arrives at Jabalpur. 02192 Rewa Bpl Sf Spl has total 16 stopping station like BAREILLY (BE), KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB), SATNA (STA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02192 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the REWA BPL SF SPL
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 8th April
  • RT
  • 1st April
  • RT
  • 25th March
  • RT
  • 18th March
  • RT
  • 11th March
  • RT
  • 4th March
  • RT
  • 25th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 57 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1069Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 19 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Thu)

REWA BPL SF SPL - 02192 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HARIDWAR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations LAKSAR JN
  • Arrival 16:53
  • Departure 16:58
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAJIBABAD JN
  • Arrival 17:32
  • Departure 17:37
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MORADABAD
  • Arrival 19:17
  • Departure 19:25
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 167 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAREILLY
  • Arrival 21:06
  • Departure 21:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 258 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHAHJEHANPUR
  • Arrival 22:15
  • Departure 22:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 328 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARDOI
  • Arrival 23:40
  • Departure 23:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 391 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUCKNOW NE
  • Arrival 01:20
  • Departure 01:45
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 493 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 03:10
  • Departure 03:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 567 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHARWA SUMERPUR
  • Arrival 04:40
  • Departure 04:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 652 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BANDA JN
  • Arrival 05:52
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 710 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHITRAKUTDHAM K
  • Arrival 06:58
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 779 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 08:45
  • Departure 08:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 880 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAIHAR
  • Arrival 09:13
  • Departure 09:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 915 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 10:03
  • Departure 10:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 978 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 11:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1069 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time REWA BPL SF SPL depart from HARIDWAR JN Railway Station?

REWA BPL SF SPL (02192) departs from HARIDWAR JN Railway Station at 16:20.

How much time REWA BPL SF SPL take to reach JABALPUR Railway Station?

REWA BPL SF SPL reach on day 3 to JABALPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of REWA BPL SF SPL at JABALPUR Railway Station is 11:20.

Distance covered by REWA BPL SF SPL?

REWA BPL SF SPL covers 1069 km to reach JABALPUR Railway Station at average speed of 57 km/hr. REWA BPL SF SPL passes through 16 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on