RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JBP NZM SF EXP (12192) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JBP NZM SF EXP
  • Number
  • 12192
Advertisement

12192 Jbp Nzm Sf Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Jabalpur (JBP) and H Nizamuddin (NZM). Jbp Nzm Sf Exp covers total journey of 1038 kilometers. At 17:45 it departs from Jabalpur and at 12:20 it arrives at H Nizamuddin. 12192 Jbp Nzm Sf Exp has total 22 stopping station like PIPARIYA (PPI), VIDISHA (BHS), DATIA (DAA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 12192 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JBP NZM SF EXP
  • 6th July
  • 34 Min
  • 5th July
  • 6 Hr 6 Min
  • 4th July
  • 3 Min
  • 3rd July
  • 4 Hr 31 Min
  • 2nd July
  • RT
  • 1st July
  • RT
  • 30th June
  • 3 Min
  • 29th June
  • 1 Hr 45 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 56 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1038Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 18 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

JBP NZM SF EXP - 12192 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHRIDHAM
  • Arrival 18:23
  • Departure 18:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NARSINGHPUR
  • Arrival 18:53
  • Departure 18:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARELI
  • Arrival 19:08
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GADARWARA
  • Arrival 19:28
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PIPARIYA
  • Arrival 20:08
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 178 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 21:25
  • Departure 21:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 246 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HOSHANGABAD
  • Arrival 21:58
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 263 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 23:18
  • Departure 23:23
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 338 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 23:40
  • Departure 23:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 344 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIDISHA
  • Arrival 00:24
  • Departure 00:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 397 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GANJ BASODA
  • Arrival 00:55
  • Departure 00:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 437 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 01:43
  • Departure 01:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 482 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LALITPUR JN
  • Arrival 02:29
  • Departure 02:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 545 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 03:50
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 635 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DATIA
  • Arrival 04:38
  • Departure 04:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 660 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GWALIOR
  • Arrival 06:53
  • Departure 06:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 732 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MORENA
  • Arrival 07:23
  • Departure 07:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 771 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHAULPUR
  • Arrival 08:18
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 798 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival 08:55
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 850 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 09:43
  • Departure 09:48
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 904 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival 12:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1038 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JBP NZM SF EXP depart from JABALPUR Railway Station?

JBP NZM SF EXP (12192) departs from JABALPUR Railway Station at 17:45.

How much time JBP NZM SF EXP take to reach H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station?

JBP NZM SF EXP reach on day 3 to H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station. The arrival time of JBP NZM SF EXP at H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station is 12:20.

Distance covered by JBP NZM SF EXP?

JBP NZM SF EXP covers 1038 km to reach H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. JBP NZM SF EXP passes through 22 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on