RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JBP NZM SF EXP (12192) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JBP NZM SF EXP
  • Number
  • 12192
Advertisement

12192 Jbp Nzm Sf Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Jabalpur (JBP) and H Nizamuddin (NZM). Jbp Nzm Sf Exp covers total journey of 1038 kilometers. At 17:30 it departs from Jabalpur and at 11:35 it arrives at H Nizamuddin. 12192 Jbp Nzm Sf Exp has total 23 stopping station like GADARWARA (GAR), BHOPAL JN (BPL), JHANSI JN (JHS) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 12192 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JBP NZM SF EXP
  • 25th May
  • RT
  • 24th May
  • 3 Hr
  • 23rd May
  • RT
  • 22nd May
  • RT
  • 21st May
  • RT
  • 20th May
  • RT
  • 19th May
  • RT
  • 18th May
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 58 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1038Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 18 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

JBP NZM SF EXP - 12192 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations MADAN MAHAL
  • Arrival 17:38
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHRIDHAM
  • Arrival 18:12
  • Departure 18:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NARSINGHPUR
  • Arrival 18:43
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARELI
  • Arrival 18:58
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GADARWARA
  • Arrival 19:20
  • Departure 19:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PIPARIYA
  • Arrival 19:54
  • Departure 19:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 178 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 21:35
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 246 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HOSHANGABAD
  • Arrival 22:08
  • Departure 22:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 263 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HABIBGANJ
  • Arrival 23:28
  • Departure 23:33
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 338 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 23:45
  • Departure 23:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 344 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIDISHA
  • Arrival 00:29
  • Departure 00:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 397 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GANJ BASODA
  • Arrival 01:05
  • Departure 01:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 437 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 01:57
  • Departure 02:00
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 482 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LALITPUR JN
  • Arrival 02:43
  • Departure 02:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 545 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 04:00
  • Departure 04:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 635 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DATIA
  • Arrival 04:28
  • Departure 04:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 660 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GWALIOR
  • Arrival 05:33
  • Departure 05:38
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 732 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MORENA
  • Arrival 06:03
  • Departure 06:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 771 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHAULPUR
  • Arrival 06:45
  • Departure 06:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 798 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival 07:30
  • Departure 07:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 850 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 08:25
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 904 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival 11:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1038 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JBP NZM SF EXP depart from JABALPUR Railway Station?

JBP NZM SF EXP (12192) departs from JABALPUR Railway Station at 17:30.

How much time JBP NZM SF EXP take to reach H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station?

JBP NZM SF EXP reach on day 3 to H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station. The arrival time of JBP NZM SF EXP at H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station is 11:35.

Distance covered by JBP NZM SF EXP?

JBP NZM SF EXP covers 1038 km to reach H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station at average speed of 58 km/hr. JBP NZM SF EXP passes through 23 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on