RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JBP NZM SF EXP (12192) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JBP NZM SF EXP
  • Number
  • 12192
Advertisement

12192 Jbp Nzm Sf Exp is a Superfast (SUF) which is running between Jabalpur (JBP) and H Nizamuddin (NZM). Jbp Nzm Sf Exp covers total journey of 1029 kilometers. At 17:30 it departs from Jabalpur and at 11:35 it arrives at H Nizamuddin. 12192 Jbp Nzm Sf Exp has total 23 stopping station like GADARWARA (GAR), BHOPAL JN (BPL), JHANSI JN (JHS) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 12192 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JBP NZM SF EXP
  • 19th February
  • RT
  • 18th February
  • 19 Min
  • 17th February
  • 2 Hr 8 Min
  • 16th February
  • 17 Min
  • 15th February
  • 16 Min
  • 14th February
  • 1 Hr 10 Min
  • 13th February
  • RT
  • 12th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 57 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1029Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 18 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUPERFAST (SUF)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

JBP NZM SF EXP - 12192 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADAN MAHAL
  • Arrival 17:38
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHRIDHAM
  • Arrival 18:12
  • Departure 18:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARSINGHPUR
  • Arrival 18:43
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARELI
  • Arrival 18:58
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GADARWARA
  • Arrival 19:20
  • Departure 19:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIPARIYA
  • Arrival 19:54
  • Departure 19:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 178 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 21:35
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 245 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HOSHANGABAD
  • Arrival 22:08
  • Departure 22:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 263 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HABIBGANJ
  • Arrival 23:28
  • Departure 23:33
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 331 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 23:45
  • Departure 23:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 337 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIDISHA
  • Arrival 00:29
  • Departure 00:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 390 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GANJ BASODA
  • Arrival 01:05
  • Departure 01:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 430 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 01:57
  • Departure 02:00
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 475 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LALITPUR JN
  • Arrival 02:43
  • Departure 02:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 538 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 04:00
  • Departure 04:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 626 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DATIA
  • Arrival 04:28
  • Departure 04:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 651 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GWALIOR
  • Arrival 05:33
  • Departure 05:38
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 724 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MORENA
  • Arrival 06:03
  • Departure 06:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 762 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHAULPUR
  • Arrival 06:45
  • Departure 06:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 790 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival 07:30
  • Departure 07:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 842 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 08:25
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 896 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival 11:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1029 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JBP NZM SF EXP depart from JABALPUR Railway Station?

JBP NZM SF EXP (12192) departs from JABALPUR Railway Station at 17:30.

How much time JBP NZM SF EXP take to reach H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station?

JBP NZM SF EXP reach on day 2 to H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station. The arrival time of JBP NZM SF EXP at H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station is 11:35.

Distance covered by JBP NZM SF EXP?

JBP NZM SF EXP covers 1029 km to reach H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station at average speed of 57 km/hr. JBP NZM SF EXP passes through 23 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on