RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BPL REWA SF EXP (02196) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BPL REWA SF EXP
  • Number
  • 02196
Advertisement

02196 Bpl Rewa Sf Exp is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between H Nizamuddin (NZM) and Jabalpur (JBP). Bpl Rewa Sf Exp covers total journey of 958 kilometers. At 14:33 it departs from H Nizamuddin and at 07:55 it arrives at Jabalpur. 02196 Bpl Rewa Sf Exp has total 27 stopping station like AGRA CANTT (AGC), JHANSI JN (JHS), ATARRA (ATE) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02196 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BPL REWA SF EXP
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • 7 Min
  • 17th April
  • 13 Min
  • 16th April
  • 13 Min
  • 15th April
  • 5 Min
  • 14th April
  • 5 Min
  • 13th April
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 56 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 958Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 17 Hr 22 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BPL REWA SF EXP - 02196 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:33
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALLABGARH
  • Arrival 14:56
  • Departure 14:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALWAL
  • Arrival 15:21
  • Departure 15:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOSI KALAN
  • Arrival 15:48
  • Departure 15:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 16:25
  • Departure 16:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 133 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJA KI MANDI
  • Arrival 17:03
  • Departure 17:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 183 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival 17:20
  • Departure 17:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 187 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHAULPUR
  • Arrival 18:23
  • Departure 18:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 239 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MORENA
  • Arrival 18:55
  • Departure 18:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 267 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GWALIOR
  • Arrival 19:40
  • Departure 19:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 305 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DABRA
  • Arrival 20:15
  • Departure 20:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 349 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DATIA
  • Arrival 20:41
  • Departure 20:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 379 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 21:15
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 404 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAU RANIPUR
  • Arrival 22:12
  • Departure 22:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 469 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARPALPUR
  • Arrival 22:36
  • Departure 22:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 490 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELA TAL
  • Arrival 22:58
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 512 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHOBA JN
  • Arrival 23:26
  • Departure 23:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 543 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANDA JN
  • Arrival 00:55
  • Departure 01:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 596 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ATARRA
  • Arrival 01:25
  • Departure 01:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 628 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHITRAKUTDHAM K
  • Arrival 01:55
  • Departure 01:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 665 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAJHAGAWAN
  • Arrival 04:03
  • Departure 04:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 728 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAITWAR
  • Arrival 04:23
  • Departure 04:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 749 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 04:45
  • Departure 04:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 769 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAIHAR
  • Arrival 05:28
  • Departure 05:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 804 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 06:20
  • Departure 06:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 867 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIHORA ROAD
  • Arrival 07:08
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 920 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 07:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 958 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BPL REWA SF EXP depart from H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station?

BPL REWA SF EXP (02196) departs from H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station at 14:33.

How much time BPL REWA SF EXP take to reach JABALPUR Railway Station?

BPL REWA SF EXP reach on day 2 to JABALPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of BPL REWA SF EXP at JABALPUR Railway Station is 07:55.

Distance covered by BPL REWA SF EXP?

BPL REWA SF EXP covers 958 km to reach JABALPUR Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. BPL REWA SF EXP passes through 27 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on