RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NZM-NZM EMU (64089) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NZM-NZM EMU
  • Number
  • 64089
Advertisement

64089 Nzm-nzm Emu is a Emu (EMU) which is running between H Nizamuddin (NZM) and Hazrat Nizamudin (HNZM). Nzm-nzm Emu covers total journey of 35 kilometers. At 16:45 it departs from H Nizamuddin and at 18:25 it arrives at Hazrat Nizamudin. 64089 Nzm-nzm Emu has total 21 stopping station like SAROJINI NAGAR (SOJ), NARAINA VIHAR (NRVR), DELHI KISHANGNJ (DKZ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 64089 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NZM-NZM EMU
  • 20th February
  • 20 Min
  • 19th February
  • 19 Min
  • 18th February
  • 18 Min
  • 15th February
  • 15 Min
  • 14th February
  • 14 Min
  • 13th February
  • 13 Min
  • 12th February
  • 12 Min
  • 11th February
  • 11 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 21 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 35Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • EMU (EMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 5 days in Week (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri)

NZM-NZM EMU - 64089 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAJPAT NAGAR
  • Arrival 16:49
  • Departure 16:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SEWA NAGAR
  • Arrival 16:53
  • Departure 16:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LODI COLONY
  • Arrival 16:56
  • Departure 16:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI SAFDARJNG
  • Arrival 17:02
  • Departure 17:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAROJINI NAGAR
  • Arrival 16:58
  • Departure 16:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANAKYAPURI
  • Arrival 17:05
  • Departure 17:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARDAR PATEL RD
  • Arrival 17:08
  • Departure 17:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BRAR SQUARE
  • Arrival 17:12
  • Departure 17:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI INDRAPURI
  • Arrival 17:14
  • Departure 17:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARAINA VIHAR
  • Arrival 17:16
  • Departure 17:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KIRTINAGAR
  • Arrival 17:19
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATELNAGAR
  • Arrival 17:23
  • Departure 17:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAYABASTI
  • Arrival 17:31
  • Departure 17:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIVEKNNDAPURI H
  • Arrival 17:35
  • Departure 17:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI KISHANGNJ
  • Arrival 17:39
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW DELHI
  • Arrival 18:03
  • Departure 18:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIVAJI BRIDGE
  • Arrival 18:09
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TILAK BRIDGE
  • Arrival 18:13
  • Departure 18:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PRAGATI MAIDAN
  • Arrival 18:19
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HAZRAT NIZAMUDIN
  • Arrival 18:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NZM-NZM EMU depart from H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station?

NZM-NZM EMU (64089) departs from H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station at 16:45.

How much time NZM-NZM EMU take to reach HAZRAT NIZAMUDIN Railway Station?

NZM-NZM EMU reach on day 1 to HAZRAT NIZAMUDIN Railway Station. The arrival time of NZM-NZM EMU at HAZRAT NIZAMUDIN Railway Station is 18:25.

Distance covered by NZM-NZM EMU?

NZM-NZM EMU covers 35 km to reach HAZRAT NIZAMUDIN Railway Station at average speed of 21 km/hr. NZM-NZM EMU passes through 21 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on