RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

AP SMPRK KRANTI (12708) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • AP SMPRK KRANTI
  • Number
  • 12708
Advertisement

12708 Ap Smprk Kranti is a Superfast (SUF) which is running between H Nizamuddin (NZM) and Tirupati (TPTY). Ap Smprk Kranti covers total journey of 2318 kilometers. At 07:10 it departs from H Nizamuddin and at 21:35 it arrives at Tirupati. 12708 Ap Smprk Kranti has total 20 stopping station like SIRPUR KAGAZNGR (SKZR), KACHEGUDA (KCG), TADIPATRI (TU) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 12708 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the AP SMPRK KRANTI
  • 17th February
  • 10 Min
  • 15th February
  • 16 Min
  • 13th February
  • 17 Min
  • 10th February
  • 11 Min
  • 8th February
  • 3 Min
  • 6th February
  • 7 Min
  • 3rd February
  • 39 Min
  • 1st February
  • 2 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 61 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2318Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 38 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUPERFAST (SUF)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Wed, Fri, Sun)

AP SMPRK KRANTI - 12708 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 13:45
  • Departure 13:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 403 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 17:50
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 692 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival 00:05
  • Departure 00:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1081 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BALHARSHAH
  • Arrival 03:25
  • Departure 03:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1292 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIRPUR KAGAZNGR
  • Arrival 04:20
  • Departure 04:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1362 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BELLAMPALLI
  • Arrival 04:44
  • Departure 04:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1400 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANCHIRYAL
  • Arrival 04:54
  • Departure 04:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1420 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAMAGUNDAM
  • Arrival 05:09
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1434 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAZIPET JN
  • Arrival 06:48
  • Departure 06:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1536 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KACHEGUDA
  • Arrival 09:50
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1682 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAHBUBNAGAR
  • Arrival 11:39
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1787 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GADWAL
  • Arrival 12:32
  • Departure 12:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1862 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KURNOOL CITY
  • Arrival 13:36
  • Departure 13:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1918 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHONE
  • Arrival 14:45
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1971 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TADIPATRI
  • Arrival 16:29
  • Departure 16:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2075 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations YERRAGUNTLA
  • Arrival 17:39
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2144 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CUDDAPAH
  • Arrival 18:29
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2183 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RENIGUNTA JN
  • Arrival 21:00
  • Departure 21:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2308 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TIRUPATI
  • Arrival 21:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2318 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time AP SMPRK KRANTI depart from H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station?

AP SMPRK KRANTI (12708) departs from H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station at 07:10.

How much time AP SMPRK KRANTI take to reach TIRUPATI Railway Station?

AP SMPRK KRANTI reach on day 2 to TIRUPATI Railway Station. The arrival time of AP SMPRK KRANTI at TIRUPATI Railway Station is 21:35.

Distance covered by AP SMPRK KRANTI?

AP SMPRK KRANTI covers 2318 km to reach TIRUPATI Railway Station at average speed of 61 km/hr. AP SMPRK KRANTI passes through 20 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on