RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

TPTY HYB SPL (02733) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • TPTY HYB SPL
  • Number
  • 02733
Advertisement

02733 Tpty Hyb Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Tirupati (TPTY) and Lingampalli (LPI). Tpty Hyb Spl covers total journey of 684 kilometers. At 18:25 it departs from Tirupati and at 06:55 it arrives at Lingampalli. 02733 Tpty Hyb Spl has total 14 stopping station like GUDUR JN (GDR), CHIRALA (CLX), SATTENAPALLE (SAP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02733 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the TPTY HYB SPL
  • 11th April
  • RT
  • 10th April
  • 3 Min
  • 9th April
  • 8th April
  • 7th April
  • 6th April
  • 5th April
  • 13 Min
  • 4th April
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 55 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 684Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 12 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

TPTY HYB SPL - 02733 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations TIRUPATI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations RENIGUNTA JN
  • Arrival 18:38
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SRI KALAHASTI
  • Arrival 19:04
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUDUR JN
  • Arrival 19:58
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NELLORE
  • Arrival 20:26
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 4 m
  • Distance 131 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ONGOLE
  • Arrival 22:03
  • Departure 22:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 247 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHIRALA
  • Arrival 22:37
  • Departure 22:40
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 297 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TENALI JN
  • Arrival 23:50
  • Departure 23:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 354 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUNTUR JN
  • Arrival 00:25
  • Departure 00:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 380 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATTENAPALLE
  • Arrival 01:15
  • Departure 01:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 422 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NALGONDA
  • Arrival 03:09
  • Departure 03:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 551 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival 05:40
  • Departure 05:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 661 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BEGAMPET
  • Arrival 05:57
  • Departure 05:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 666 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LINGAMPALLI
  • Arrival 06:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 684 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time TPTY HYB SPL depart from TIRUPATI Railway Station?

TPTY HYB SPL (02733) departs from TIRUPATI Railway Station at 18:25.

How much time TPTY HYB SPL take to reach LINGAMPALLI Railway Station?

TPTY HYB SPL reach on day 2 to LINGAMPALLI Railway Station. The arrival time of TPTY HYB SPL at LINGAMPALLI Railway Station is 06:55.

Distance covered by TPTY HYB SPL?

TPTY HYB SPL covers 684 km to reach LINGAMPALLI Railway Station at average speed of 55 km/hr. TPTY HYB SPL passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on