RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HYB JP SPL (02731) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HYB JP SPL
  • Number
  • 02731
Advertisement

02731 Hyb Jp Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Tirupati (TPTY) and Secunderabad Jn (SC). Hyb Jp Spl covers total journey of 801 kilometers. At 17:00 it departs from Tirupati and at 07:25 it arrives at Secunderabad Jn. 02731 Hyb Jp Spl has total 16 stopping station like MADANAPALLE RD (MPL), DHARMAVARAM JN (DMM), ADONI (AD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02731 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HYB JP SPL
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • 11th April
  • RT
  • 8th April
  • 4th April
  • 1st April
  • 28th March
  • 25th March
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 56 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 801Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 14 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Thu, Sun)

HYB JP SPL - 02731 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations TIRUPATI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations PAKALA JN
  • Arrival 17:34
  • Departure 17:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PILER
  • Arrival 18:24
  • Departure 18:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALIKIRI
  • Arrival 18:39
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 98 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MADANAPALLE RD
  • Arrival 19:09
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 125 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MULACALACHERUVU
  • Arrival 19:39
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 165 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KADIRI
  • Arrival 20:09
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 203 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUDIGUBBA
  • Arrival 20:29
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 235 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHARMAVARAM JN
  • Arrival 21:08
  • Departure 21:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 270 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANANTAPUR
  • Arrival 21:43
  • Departure 21:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 303 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GOOTY
  • Arrival 22:49
  • Departure 22:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 360 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUNTAKAL JN
  • Arrival 23:40
  • Departure 23:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 389 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ADONI
  • Arrival 00:39
  • Departure 00:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 440 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAICHUR
  • Arrival 01:48
  • Departure 01:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 510 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIKARABAD JN
  • Arrival 05:05
  • Departure 05:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 729 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival 07:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 801 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HYB JP SPL depart from TIRUPATI Railway Station?

HYB JP SPL (02731) departs from TIRUPATI Railway Station at 17:00.

How much time HYB JP SPL take to reach SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station?

HYB JP SPL reach on day 3 to SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station. The arrival time of HYB JP SPL at SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station is 07:25.

Distance covered by HYB JP SPL?

HYB JP SPL covers 801 km to reach SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. HYB JP SPL passes through 16 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on